Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013年12月7日 - 2013年12月8日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Hannes | 2002 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2013年3月2日 - 2013年3月3日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Julian | 2001 | M | GER | SV Illingen (GER) | |||
2012年3月17日 - 2012年3月18日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | KAPPES Daniel | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAREIß Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROMACKER Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2011年2月5日 - 2011年2月6日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZE Finn | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSE Tom | 1999 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
3 | REIBETANZ Victor | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2010年3月6日 - 2010年3月7日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Leandro | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HINDERER Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Moritz | 1998 | M | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
2009年3月7日 - 2009年3月8日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | RÖTHLEIN Etienne | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2007年10月6日 - 2007年10月7日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | TRAUDT Dennis | 1996 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | CHEVILLOTTE Arthur | 1996 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | |||
3 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2006年10月14日 - 2006年10月15日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Max | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | PETER Christian | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Laurin | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOLLER Robin | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2005年11月12日 - 2005年11月13日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | DÖRR Georg | 1994 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HIRSCH Marian | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KLINGER Felix | 1994 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | PERELMANN Mark | 1994 | M | ISR | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2004年10月17日 - 2004年10月17日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | BODOCZI Nikolaus | 1993 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEINMANN Hartmut | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MANGOLD Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | NICK Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2003年10月25日 - 2003年10月26日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | LINK Christoph | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | KIENTZLE Jens | 1992 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
3 | LEISER Rico | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
2002年12月14日 - 2002年12月15日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | DANNECKER Felix | 1991 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
2 | JAKOBS-DRONIA David | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BETZ Eric | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | KEREKES Erwin | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2001年11月17日 - 2001年11月18日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
1 | BUNDSCHUH Martin | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KECK Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | PANCZUK Klemens | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
4 | LINDENMANN Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
2000年12月2日 - 2000年12月2日 | Achalm-Turnier | Reutlingen | ||||||||
2 | WIESHOFF Janis | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | STRAUB Jona | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
4 | GANZ Volker | 1989 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) |