Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年5月4日 - 2024年5月5日 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | BUZINKAY Akos | 1974 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | EEG Ole | 1966 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LYBERG Helge | 1970 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
2023年4月28日 - 2023年4月30日 | Norges Mesterskap | Stavanger | ||||||||
1 | N | GOUGH Robert-David | 1964 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LUNDESGAARD Dan | 1966 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | GROSSE Frederic | 1965 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Daniel | 1966 | M | USA | Trondheim FK (NOR) | ||
2022年4月23日 - 2022年4月24日 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | GRIFFIN Justin | 1970 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | STOUTLAND Geir | 1964 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LUNDESGAARD Dan | 1966 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
2021年10月30日 - 2021年10月31日 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | LUNDESGAARD Dan | 1966 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BENDIKSEN Claes | 1965 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | GRIFFIN Justin | 1970 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2020年10月24日 - 2020年10月25日 | Norges Mesterskap | Bergen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHJØTT Ivar | 1955 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | STOUTLAND Geir | 1964 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LABES Pierre | 1967 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | PAUS Henrik | 1977 | M | NOR | Affekt FK (NOR) | ||
2019年6月28日 - 2019年6月30日 | Norges Mesterskap | Stavanger | ||||||||
1 | N | LUNDESGAARD Dan | 1966 | M | NOR | Drammen FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | BENDIKSEN Claes | 1965 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | OLSEN Håvard | 1967 | M | NOR | Stavanger FK (NOR) | ||
2018年4月21日 - 2018年4月22日 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | BENDIKSEN Claes | 1965 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | KOLBJORNSEN Endre | 1967 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GOUGH Robert-David | 1964 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |||
3 | PEDERSEN John Hugo | 1961 | M | NOR | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) | |||
2017年4月22日 - 2017年4月23日 | Norges Mesterskap | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 | M | NOR | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | STOUTLAND Geir | 1964 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | JOHNSEN Dagfinn | 1964 | M | NOR | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) | |||
3 | PEDERSEN John Hugo | 1961 | M | NOR | Fredrikstad FK (NOR) |