Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年9月16日 - 2023年9月19日 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | CORREIA Mariana | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FEP | BRA | |||||
2 | N | DIAS Aydee | 2007 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MORAES Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
2 | N | TEIXEIRA Pietra | 2006 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FPE SP 2 | BRA | |||||
3 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | MELO Mariana | 2009 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | ULIAN Maria | 2008 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
4 | N | FEP 2 | BRA | |||||
4 | N | DE LA TORRE Manuela | 2009 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
4 | N | ROSSA Lais | 2009 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
4 | N | VOLACO Isabela | 2008 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2022年9月8日 - 2022年9月11日 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | CORREIA Mariana | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | N | FPE SP 2 | BRA | |||||
2 | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | SILVA Thyciane | 2008 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ULIAN Maria | 2008 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | N | FEP | BRA | |||||
3 | DIAS Aydee | 2007 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | MORAES Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
3 | PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | |||
3 | TEIXEIRA Pietra | 2006 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
4 | N | |||||||
4 | IVANCHECHE Alice | 2007 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
4 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
4 | RIBAS Geovana | 2004 | F | BRA | Sociedade Thalia (BRA) | |||
4 | VOLACO Isabela | 2008 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | |||
2021年9月16日 - 2021年9月19日 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | FPE SP | BRA | ||||||
1 | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | CORREIA Mariana | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | FPE 3 | BRA | ||||||
2 | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | OLIVEIRA Leticia | 2003 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
2 | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | |||
3 | FEP | BRA | ||||||
3 | DIAS Aydee | 2007 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | JOAQUIM Ana | 2002 | F | BRA | Sociedade Thalia (BRA) | |||
3 | MACEDO Manuela | 2006 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | |||
3 | MORAES Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
4 | FEP 2 | BRA | ||||||
4 | CYRILLO Jordana | 2002 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
4 | IVANCHECHE Alice | 2007 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
4 | PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | |||
2019年10月7日 - 2019年10月10日 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | FPE SP | BRA | |||||
1 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa | 2003 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
1 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
1 | N | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FEP | BRA | |||||
2 | N | CANALI Nicole | 2000 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MORAES Gabriela | 2005 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEN Valkiria | 2000 | F | BRA | Sociedade Thalia (BRA) | ||
2017年8月10日 - 2017年8月13日 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | CAP | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||||
1 | CÂMARA Luisa | 1997 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1 | DI COLA Giovanna | 1999 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
1 | GALVAO Cecilia | 1997 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
1 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | GNU | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||||
2 | BECKER Daphne | 2000 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | CALAZANS Talia | 2002 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | CHIES Milena | 1999 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | VELASQUEZ Laura | 2001 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | AMK | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||||
3 | CAMARGO Fernanda | 1997 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | |||
3 | CANALI Nicole | 2000 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
3 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
3 | SCHNEN Valkiria | 2000 | F | BRA | Sociedade Thalia (BRA) |