Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年7月13日 - 2019年7月13日 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUER Lina | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Tessa | 2007 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
2018年7月14日 - 2018年7月14日 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANZ Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DERMER Katja Anna | 2006 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2017年7月15日 - 2017年7月16日 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2016年7月9日 - 2016年7月9日 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Finja | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WALZ Evelyn | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2015年7月11日 - 2015年7月11日 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BALINT Chiara Alessa | 2003 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | TUNCER Nadja | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2014年7月12日 - 2014年7月12日 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Violetta | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2013年6月29日 - 2013年6月30日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | 1st round | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2012年6月30日 - 2012年7月1日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BINDER Katja | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIERLE Marie-Belle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2011年3月19日 - 2011年3月20日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2010年7月3日 - 2010年7月4日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | RIEG Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2009年7月4日 - 2009年7月5日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | KOPPENHÖFER Chjaira | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2008年7月5日 - 2008年7月6日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | BÜHRLE Theresa Marie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2007年6月23日 - 2007年6月24日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Calw | ||||||||
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | FLEMMING Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2006年7月1日 - 2006年7月1日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2005年7月2日 - 2005年7月2日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Stefanie | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
4 | WAGNER Vanessa | 1993 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2004年6月26日 - 2004年6月26日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2003年6月28日 - 2003年6月28日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | UFKEN Vanessa | 1991 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2002年6月29日 - 2002年7月14日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | JANZ Anna | 1990 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUB Angelina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2001年6月30日 - 2001年6月30日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANZ Annika | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FORANZO Brasilia | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |