Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年7月13日 - 2019年7月13日 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | DÜNGER Karl | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | MENZ Silas | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOMMEL Colin | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNIEPP Leon | 2007 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2018年7月14日 - 2018年7月14日 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNK Nils | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANG Chris | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELDELE Johannes | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUHN Philipp | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2017年7月15日 - 2017年7月16日 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | KURZ Loris | 2005 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SEUBERT Janis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2016年7月9日 - 2016年7月9日 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Lucas | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FUNK Eduard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FUNK Andrej | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Robin | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015年7月11日 - 2015年7月11日 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | VON BUCH Simon | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GRANER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROGLER Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014年7月12日 - 2014年7月12日 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KREMER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWEIGER Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2013年6月29日 - 2013年6月30日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos | 2001 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BUTTER Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2012年6月30日 - 2012年7月1日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GRILL Nikolas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Levin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2011年3月19日 - 2011年3月20日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LANDWEHR Fabian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TALMON Marius | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2010年7月3日 - 2010年7月4日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Dominik | 1998 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOLTMANN Alexander | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | BATSCH Florian | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2009年7月4日 - 2009年7月5日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | WAHL Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | DÖRR Denis | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2008年7月5日 - 2008年7月6日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | OGRISECK Felix | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BERNER Frederic | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHNER Tim | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | BLETSCH Luca | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2007年6月23日 - 2007年6月24日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Calw | ||||||||
1 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEINER Simon | 1995 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MATULA Markus | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | WEICHEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2006年7月1日 - 2006年7月1日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | FÖRSTER Sebastian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2005年7月2日 - 2005年7月2日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HÖGERLE Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HAUX Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2004年6月26日 - 2004年6月26日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
4 | GRIMM Niklas | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2003年6月28日 - 2003年6月28日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEISS Nikolas | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | LUMPP Kilian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2002年6月29日 - 2002年7月14日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STERBENK Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | BOCK Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2001年6月30日 - 2001年6月30日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SIGEL Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BURGER Martin | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BITTNER Pierre | 1989 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
1999年7月3日 - 1999年7月3日 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | EPPINGER Peter | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GANTHALER Roman | 1987 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Mats | 1987 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |