Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年1月4日 - 2024年1月7日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | N | SALAMON Reka | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | CHEN Chen | 2004 | F | CHN | |||
3 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
3 | N | WIMMER Dorina | 2005 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
2023年1月6日 - 2023年1月8日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAVETS Alexandra | 2008 | F | ISR | |||
2 | N | PRAXMARER Leonore | 2003 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ALVIM Maria | 2003 | F | POR | CST (POR) | ||
3 | N | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | ||
2022年1月8日 - 2022年1月9日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | N | BEKMURZOVA Iana | 2003 | F | AIN | |||
2 | N | KHAERTDINOVA Polina | 2003 | F | AIN | |||
3 | N | CAFORIO Gaia | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | MUHARI Eszter | 2002 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2020年1月4日 - 2020年1月6日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHARKOVA Evgeniya | 2000 | F | AIN | |||
2 | N | CAFORIO Gaia | 2003 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | KARDOS Edina | 2000 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | TRADITI Gaia | 2000 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
2019年1月5日 - 2019年1月6日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | N | CAGNIN Beatrice | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MURTAZAEVA Aizanat | 2001 | F | AIN | |||
3 | N | CHORNIY Kateryna | 2001 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | ||
3 | N | VANRYSSEL Eloise | 1999 | F | FRA | TOULOUSE UC (FRA) | ||
2018年1月6日 - 2018年1月7日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | PREDESCU Alexandra | 1999 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | BORSODY Emma | 2000 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | CHORNIY Kateryna | 2001 | F | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
2017年2月17日 - 2017年2月19日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | SOLDATOVA Anastasia | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | GNAM Tamara | 2000 | F | HUN | TSC (HUN) | |||
3 | CAGNIN Beatrice | 1999 | F | ITA | [i] Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | |||
3 | TAHE Oceane | 1997 | F | FRA | GRENOBLE PAR (FRA) | |||
2016年2月12日 - 2016年2月14日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | MARZANI Roberta | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | NGOM Mariem | 1996 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | |||
3 | DE MARCHI Eleonora | 1998 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | |||
3 | VON KERSSENBROCK Diane | 1998 | F | FRA | LE CHESNAY (FRA) | |||
2015年3月6日 - 2015年3月8日 | Alpe Adria | Udine | ||||||||
1 | N | ISOLA Federica | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | KUZMENKOVA Victoria | 1995 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | DE MARCHI Eleonora | 1998 | F | ITA | [i] Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA) | ||
3 | N | EHAB Nardin | 1996 | F | EGY |