Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月16日 - 2024年3月17日 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | JANA Marlene | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | SIMON Lena | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2023年6月17日 - 2023年6月18日 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Weißwasser | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMITT Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZOBEL Emilia | 2008 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2022年3月12日 - 2022年3月13日 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | JIRMANN Mathilde | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | ||
2020年2月8日 - 2020年2月9日 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERZ Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2019年2月16日 - 2019年2月17日 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | N | ROTH Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | EIF Katja | 2004 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERZ Amelie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2018年2月10日 - 2018年2月11日 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | ACKERMANN Seraphina | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Freya | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2017年2月4日 - 2017年2月5日 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
3 | JASKULLA Klara | 2001 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2016年2月27日 - 2016年2月28日 | Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen | Radebeul | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2015年3月28日 - 2015年3月29日 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oelsnitz | ||||||||
1 | N | EBERT Josefine | 2000 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | GROLLMISCH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Rebekka | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
2014年3月22日 - 2014年3月23日 | Sächsische Meisterschaften | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEPPER Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER |