Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月18日 - 2023年11月19日 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHANDER Phil Noah | 2013 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | DIECKHOFF Johan Conrad | 2013 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | LI Yilang | 2013 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
4 | N | DRESCHER Justus Friedrich Teja | 2014 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
2022年11月26日 - 2022年11月27日 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHANDER Phil Noah | 2013 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | THOMASCHEFSKY Mads | 2012 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
2021年11月27日 - 2021年11月28日 | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | LAABS Alexander Raphael | 2011 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | OTT Louis Bennet | 2011 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
3 | N | ERDMANN Nevio | 2012 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2016年11月27日 - 2016年11月27日 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | BOLL Henrik | 2006 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2 | VON WOLFF Hans David | 2006 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | HILLE Max | 2006 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
2015年12月13日 - 2015年12月13日 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | PFAFFENHOLZ Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said | 2005 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | |||
3 | NEWIGER Tjark | 2005 | M | GER | ||||
2014年12月14日 - 2014年12月14日 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | HALBLEIB Nils | 2004 | M | GER | Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHILLING Lönne | 2004 | M | GER | 1.SC Norderstedt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖGER Timm Henri | 2004 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
2013年12月15日 - 2013年12月15日 | Alcedo-Cup | Itzehoe | ||||||||
1 | N | KELPE Henning | 1998 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENGEL Jannik | 2003 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) |