Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年9月15日 - 2018年9月16日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | EMANUEL Ava | 2005 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | GELISSEN Lopke | 2005 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 | F | NED | s.v. La Prime (NED) | ||
3 | N | HARTFELDER Nicole | 2005 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2017年9月30日 - 2017年10月1日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | OYMANN Renee | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | GORNY Raphaelle | 2004 | F | BEL | ||||
3 | HOPPE Anna Katharina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2016年10月1日 - 2016年10月2日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | MANG Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Lara Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2015年9月12日 - 2015年9月13日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPP Angelina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | KRAFT Paula | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
3 | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | RUERS Merle | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
2014年9月20日 - 2014年9月21日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | EBIGT Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | ENGEL Sophia | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2013年10月5日 - 2013年10月6日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BONGARD Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | ILINA Natalia | 2000 | F | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
3 | GORBULINA Anastasia | 2000 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SCHMITZ Karoline | 2000 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2012年9月29日 - 2012年9月30日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ARNOLD Julia | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | KROHMER Alice | 1999 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2011年10月15日 - 2011年10月16日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | RAMDHAN Aruna | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | BUCHMANN Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRAMM Linda Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2010年10月2日 - 2010年10月3日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | MOCK Miriam | 1997 | F | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2009年9月12日 - 2009年9月13日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ZEKORN Melissa | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BADER Elisa | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | WISKEMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2008年9月13日 - 2008年9月14日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | MOOR Valentina | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HOEREN Eva | 1995 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Lara | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LÜBKE Vivien | 1995 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2007年10月27日 - 2007年10月28日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BLANKENHAUS Alison Macbeth | 1994 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
3 | NETTERSHEIM Katharina | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2006年12月10日 - 2006年12月11日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Franziska | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KEMPER Nadine | 1993 | F | GER | [i] PSV Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | HAUKE Laura | 1993 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NAGORNIAK Darija | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2005年12月11日 - 2005年12月11日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | GOLLAN Natasha | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | FENGER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | ANLAHR Elisabeth | 1992 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | FILOR Viviane | 1992 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2004年11月6日 - 2004年11月7日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Anne | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | VOSS Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BOEST Celine | 1991 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KERZMANN Vicky | 1991 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2004年5月14日 - 2004年5月15日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | RÖMER Christiane | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PÜLLEN Susanne | 1990 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HÜBNER Vanessa | 1990 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2003年5月3日 - 2003年5月4日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GROSLAMBERT Delphine | 1989 | F | BEL | CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL) | |||
3 | HUPERTZ Roxanne | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KREISIG Sarah | 1989 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2001年11月1日 - 2001年11月2日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | JANN Danielle | 1988 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2 | FUCHS Stephanie | 1988 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | KLUSCHAT Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WEIß Catharina | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2001年4月28日 - 2001年4月28日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | REINHART Julia | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HEUSER Nadine | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | QUEITSCH Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | LAUTER Beate | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2000年5月6日 - 2000年5月7日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SEITZ Berenice | 1986 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BECKMANN Daniela | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
3 | FISCHER Miriam | 1986 | F | GER | ||||
4 | JACKEL Lea | 1986 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1998年11月1日 - 1998年11月1日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SCHAWLOWSKI Diana | 1985 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | DE CLERCQ Tiffany | 1985 | F | BEL | ||||
3 | BOCHEM Marie-Christine | 1985 | F | GER | ||||
3 | MICHALSKI Maike | 1985 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) |