Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月2日 - 2024年3月3日 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STG HAMBURGER FC / FC ROTHENBAUM | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||||
2 | N | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||||
2023年4月1日 - 2023年4月2日 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | FC ROTHENBAUM | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||||
1 | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||
1 | MARKS Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||
1 | ZHU Jin Yuan | 2009 | M | CHN | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | |||
2 | N | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||||
2 | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | N | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||||
3 | BENZE Jonathan | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | RANCK Christoffer | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SANDFORT Jonah | 2008 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | N | HAMBURGER FC | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||||
4 | ATHANASIOU Raphael | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | BREITWEG Colin | 2008 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | MAXTON Johannes | 2008 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2019年6月1日 - 2019年6月2日 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||||
2 | N | WALDDÖRFER SV 2 | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||||
2018年6月2日 - 2018年6月3日 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
1 | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
1 | OTTO Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
1 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
2 | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | WALDDÖRFER SV 2 | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
3 | FAST Nils | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUCH Luca | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Rafael | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK 2 | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
4 | DIÉNE Lamine | 2003 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | GARZON AMADEI Antonio | 2003 | M | ITA | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | WUSTRAU Johann | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2017年6月24日 - 2017年6月25日 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
1 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
1 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
1 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
2 | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | WALDDÖRFER SV 2 | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
3 | CLARKE Jameel | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUCH Luca | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Rafael | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | VON MASSENBACH Jonathan | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK 2 | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
4 | GARZON AMADEI Antonio | 2003 | M | ITA | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | KRIENER Martin | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | OTTO Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2016年6月18日 - 2016年6月19日 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | TB HAMBURG-EILBECK | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||||
2 | WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||||
3 | SV PREUSSEN REINFELD | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | |||||
4 | STG TB HAMBURG-EILBECK / WALDDÖRFER SV | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |