Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年4月6日 - 2024年4月7日 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften U13/U20 | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MARKS Alexander | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | EL EBRASHI Sami | 2012 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHROEDER Henry | 2012 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2023年2月12日 - 2023年2月12日 | Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KNEBEL Timur | 2011 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRÜGGE Theodor | 2010 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEITMANN Jannik Max | 2010 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | KHAN Jared | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2022年4月9日 - 2022年4月10日 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHU Jin Yuan | 2009 | M | CHN | FK Reemtsma (GER) | ||
2020年2月22日 - 2020年2月23日 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MARKS Florian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIECHIELSEN Piet | 2007 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | RACHAU Samuel | 2008 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | RANCK Christoffer | 2007 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2019年4月13日 - 2019年4月14日 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHWY Fritz | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2 | N | AMRHEIN Leo | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHIAM Andrew | 2006 | M | SGP | Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNEBEL Carl | 2006 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | WUSTRAU Johann | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | AMMER Jan-Henrik | 2005 | M | GER | Harburger TB (GER) | |||
3 | HEYDE Jonathan | 2005 | M | GER | Harburger TB (GER) | |||
2017年2月25日 - 2017年2月26日 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | OTTO Louis | 2004 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUCH Luca | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Rafael | 2004 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2016年4月2日 - 2016年4月3日 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | GARBERS Konstantin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTHARDT Florian | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2014年2月22日 - 2014年2月23日 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PFITZNER Tjaard | 2001 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | VIERLE Tjark | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BLANKENBURG Vincent | 2001 | M | GER | SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
2013年2月23日 - 2013年2月24日 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HINZMANN Leonard | 2000 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | ZITTEL Willi | 2000 | M | GER |