Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年4月6日 - 2019年4月7日 | XXXIX. Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | N | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRESEN Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOLFERTZ Marius | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2018年4月7日 - 2018年4月8日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | OHLSSON Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2 | POETEN Falk | 2004 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
3 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月2日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2016年4月16日 - 2016年4月17日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | ASSMANN Timothy | 2002 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2015年4月18日 - 2015年4月19日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | MOHR Aljoscha | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | RIEPING Jannik | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2014年4月5日 - 2014年4月6日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WESTERDORF Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KLOSE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | NOBEREIT Malte | 2000 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | WILFINGER Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2013年4月13日 - 2013年4月14日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | CARSTENS Julius | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MALEJKA Jan | 1999 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLLE Malte | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
2012年4月21日 - 2012年4月22日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | VALENTIN Romeo | 1998 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
3 | KIESLICH Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | NOETZEL Nico | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2011年4月9日 - 2011年4月10日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | FRENSCH Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ENDERS Valentin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEUER Leonard | 1997 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2010年4月17日 - 2010年4月18日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KEMKES Jan | 1996 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | KÜHNE Justus | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai | 1996 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2009年4月25日 - 2009年4月26日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GREWE Niclas Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | LU Kevin | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
3 | BONTES Tom | 1995 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2008年4月12日 - 2008年4月13日 | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | STIENHENSER Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRÖER Steffen | 1994 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | GREMLER Frederik | 1994 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | VERSCHURE Vincent | 1994 | M | NED | s.v. ArgOss (NED) | |||
2007年4月29日 - 2007年4月29日 | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SAMEL Christopher | 1993 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2 | FLECHNER Jason | 1993 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | DEIMEL Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHLINKMANN Matthis | 1993 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2006年4月29日 - 2006年4月30日 | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | KICKUTH Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KLINGER Moritz | 1992 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Christian | 1992 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Eric | 1992 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2005年4月23日 - 2005年4月24日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | FECHNER Paul | 1991 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | KRATZSCH Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2003年5月3日 - 2003年5月4日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CRUSIUS Moritz | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | NISSEN Thomas | 1989 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜLING Lukas | 1989 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2002年4月27日 - 2002年4月28日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FREITAG Lukas | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MICHLA Martin | 1988 | M | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | TRUPPEL Daniel | 1988 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2001年4月28日 - 2001年4月28日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOTTEN Clemens | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDELBACH Max | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BERTRAM Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
2000年4月30日 - 2000年4月30日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | VINCENTZ Martin | 1986 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | BÖNING Felix | 1986 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | NOLTE Mathis | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SOKOLOWSKI Marc | 1986 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
1999年4月25日 - 1999年4月25日 | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ZAN Robert | 1985 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHBENDER Michael | 1985 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | HARTLICH Timo | 1985 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) |