Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月9日 - 2024年3月10日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | SU Ruoshui | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2023年3月11日 - 2023年3月12日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | THOMÉ Marie | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2022年2月12日 - 2022年2月13日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | BABURINA Taissija | 2006 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2 | N | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUBITZ Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2020年2月8日 - 2020年2月9日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SVOBODOVA Michaela | 2003 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2019年3月9日 - 2019年3月10日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2018年3月17日 - 2018年3月18日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | CORTEYN Jolien | 2001 | F | BEL | SG de Klauwaerts (BEL) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2017年3月11日 - 2017年3月12日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Madeleine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2016年4月24日 - 2016年4月24日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2015年3月14日 - 2015年3月15日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2014年3月15日 - 2014年3月16日 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | LAUX Lea-Carlotta | 1998 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | FÖRSTER Evi | 2000 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |