Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年3月9日 - 2019年3月10日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | STUDENT Mika | 2005 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROLL David | 2005 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEITMANN Leander | 2005 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
2017年9月23日 - 2017年9月24日 | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Gütersloh | ||||||||
1 | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | PENA WIRTH Phil | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCHMAAS Timo | 2004 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
3 | MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2016年9月24日 - 2016年9月25日 | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Gütersloh | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | GHRAIRI Tarek | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | KAUP Luca | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2016年2月13日 - 2016年2月14日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik | 2002 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | NICKEL Dominik | 2002 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2015年2月14日 - 2015年2月15日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | RHEIN Jan Luca | 2001 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Paul | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2014年3月8日 - 2014年3月9日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BALDAUF Erik Marten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HALLER Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEER David | 2000 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2013年3月2日 - 2013年3月3日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | SADRIN Denis | 1999 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2 | BOLG Noah-Manuel-Elias | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEßOW Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
2012年3月17日 - 2012年3月18日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MICHELS Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2011年4月2日 - 2011年4月3日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Gladbeck | ||||||||
1 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HAAF Til | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | EHRMANN Vincent | 1997 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2010年2月27日 - 2010年2月28日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | MIELE Kai Robert | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Jan | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2009年3月14日 - 2009年3月15日 | Championnats de Westphalie | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WEICHMANN Jasper | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | HUSEMANN Leonard | 1995 | M | GER | TV Gütersloh (GER) | |||
3 | LU Kevin | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
2008年3月1日 - 2008年3月2日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | ERDMANN Pascal | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | STIENHENSER Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOLTZ Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2007年3月10日 - 2007年3月11日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BRANDT Janis | 1993 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER ZU KNOLLE Marius | 1993 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FREIMUTH Florian | 1993 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Philip | 1993 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2006年3月11日 - 2006年3月12日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | DITTMANN Julian | 1992 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HÜLSHOFF Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HELLWIG Sönke | 1992 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | RADTKE David | 1992 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2005年3月5日 - 2005年3月5日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | HEßMANN Ben | 1991 | M | GER | [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER) | |||
2004年2月14日 - 2004年2月14日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | VON LOH Tim | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | TÖNJANN Yannick | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HORST Aaron | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NIEßEN Jan | 1990 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
2003年3月9日 - 2003年3月10日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | WYSK Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAUERTE Christian | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | RULLKÖTTER Jan | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2002年4月21日 - 2002年4月22日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Herford | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KÜTEMANN Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LINDEMEIER Jens | 1988 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SELBACH Jannis | 1988 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2001年3月18日 - 2001年3月19日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | DROSS Felix | 1987 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | HOTFIEL Thilo | 1987 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2000年3月4日 - 2000年3月5日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KOERT Alexander | 1986 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
2 | JORDING Lars | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHNKE Tobias | 1986 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
3 | POTTHOFF Marc-Philipp | 1986 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1999年5月15日 - 1999年5月16日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HESSMANN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | HUNDELOH Dominik | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1997年11月1日 - 1997年11月1日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | ERHARD Benedikt | 1984 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | OBERHAGEMANN Christoph | 1984 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
1996年11月1日 - 1996年11月1日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Dominik | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
2 | VON HOBE Christian | 1983 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FAßBACH Malte | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | GÖRLICH Andreas | 1983 | M | GER |