Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022年3月5日 - 2022年3月5日 | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften | Lemgo | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFSOMMER Tristan | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIMMERMANN Maxim | 2010 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | FROST Marcel | 2010 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | WECKER Benjamin | 2009 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2020年2月22日 - 2020年2月23日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | CLUSEN Henri | 2007 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | N | LICHT Raphael | 2008 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÄUMER Henry | 2007 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLÜMPE Fynn Nicolas | 2007 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2019年3月2日 - 2019年3月3日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | BIGGA Leandro | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | EGGERSGLÜß Claudio | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2017年9月23日 - 2017年9月24日 | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Gütersloh | ||||||||
1 | KAMMEIER Robert | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | FRESEN Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BORNEMANN Hans Christian | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MEILWES Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2016年9月24日 - 2016年9月25日 | Westfälische Meisterschaften | Gütersloh | ||||||||
1 | OHLSSON Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2 | SELVE Jacques | 2004 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | COSACK Tristan | 2004 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2016年2月13日 - 2016年2月14日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | NIEHUES Leon | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2015年2月14日 - 2015年2月15日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | STEINBRECHER Alba | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | ECKERT Konstantin | 2002 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | WAHLS Ludwig | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2014年3月8日 - 2014年3月9日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | DRESSLER Finn | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2013年3月2日 - 2013年3月3日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | SANDER Benedikt | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2 | WILFINGER Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KLOSE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | WEßLING Tristan | 2000 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2012年3月17日 - 2012年3月18日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | STEGEMANN Benedikt | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | WÜNNEMANN Lukas | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2011年4月2日 - 2011年4月3日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Gladbeck | ||||||||
1 | KIESLICH Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUTO Carl | 1998 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | URBAT Hannes | 1998 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2010年2月27日 - 2010年2月28日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | SEUTHE Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | ENDERS Valentin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2009年3月14日 - 2009年3月15日 | Championnats de Westphalie | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2008年3月1日 - 2008年3月2日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GREWE Niclas Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WALLAT Dennis | 1995 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | LU Kevin | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAAF Gereon | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2007年3月10日 - 2007年3月11日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | BAUER Dominik | 1994 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | DOHLICH Rick-Marcel | 1994 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
3 | SKUBACZ Leon | 1994 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2006年3月11日 - 2006年3月12日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BUCHHOLZ Lars | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
2 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DEIMEL Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHLINKMANN Matthis | 1993 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2005年3月5日 - 2005年3月5日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KICKUTH Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | LEK Christian | 1992 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Christian | 1992 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Eric | 1992 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2004年2月14日 - 2004年2月14日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FECHNER Paul | 1991 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | VON SPIEGEL Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2003年3月9日 - 2003年3月10日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | TÖNJANN Yannick | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MELCHIOR Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | RECKORDT Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | WEIGERT Armin | 1990 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2002年4月21日 - 2002年4月22日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Herford | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BEINKE Lucas | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Helge | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2001年3月18日 - 2001年3月19日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | TRUPPEL Daniel | 1988 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FONFARA Ramon | 1988 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | FREITAG Lukas | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2000年3月4日 - 2000年3月5日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | BERTRAM Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DROSS Felix | 1987 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Timm | 1986 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
1999年5月15日 - 1999年5月16日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | NOLTE Mathis | 1986 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | STEINBERG Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HERZBERG Jonathan | 1986 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | BÖNING Felix | 1986 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
1997年11月1日 - 1997年11月1日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HARTLICH Timo | 1985 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HUNDELOH Dominik | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | ULMS Florian | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1996年11月1日 - 1996年11月1日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMANN Sebastian | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | RISKEN Sebastian | 1984 | M | GER | ||||
3 | UNGER Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | HENNING Marc | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) |