Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022年3月5日 - 2022年3月5日 | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften | Lemgo | ||||||||
1 | N | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | BINGENER Tim | 2006 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | IRLEBORN Noah Leander | 2006 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | ||
2020年2月22日 - 2020年2月23日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNABENREICH Julian | 2005 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
2019年3月2日 - 2019年3月3日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | RÖDER Marius | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | N | POETEN Niels Hagen | 2003 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIEMER Simeon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | WESTER Janis | 2004 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | FAST Cedrik Henry | 2002 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | VON SCHROEDER Aaron | 2001 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2017年3月11日 - 2017年3月12日 | Westfälische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | WESTERDORF Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | 2000 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2016年3月12日 - 2016年3月13日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKHOFF Max | 2001 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | WESTERDORF Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WILFINGER Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2015年3月14日 - 2015年3月15日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Recklinghausen | ||||||||
1 | VALENTIN Romeo | 1998 | M | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
2 | NOETZEL Nico | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | ABD EL GAWAD Yaser | 1998 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | ZAMARA Christian | 1999 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2014年3月1日 - 2014年3月2日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Castrop-Rauxel | ||||||||
1 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2 | SEUTHE Adrian | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ENDERS Valentin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
2013年2月23日 - 2013年2月24日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | BERKEL Dominik | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARDT Niklas | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2012年2月18日 - 2012年2月19日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | FRIEDRICHS Egor | 1995 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDELBACH Johann | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2010年9月25日 - 2010年9月26日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | BÖSCH Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | HEIDELBACH Johann | 1996 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | LEHNERT Alexander | 1994 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2009年9月26日 - 2009年9月27日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BÖSCH Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Dominik | 1994 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | FEIDIEKER Tristan | 1993 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2008年10月18日 - 2008年10月19日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | FLECHNER Jason | 1993 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | DEIMEL Stephan | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TÜRKIS Yannic-Christopher | 1992 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2008年3月15日 - 2008年3月16日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BACHMANN Simon | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | NOETZEL Max | 1991 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | TÜRKIS Yannic-Christopher | 1992 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2007年3月17日 - 2007年3月18日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BACHMANN Simon | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | HERHOLZ Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOETZEL Max | 1991 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2006年3月18日 - 2006年3月19日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | FECHNER Paul | 1991 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | BACHMANN Simon | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2005年3月12日 - 2005年3月13日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | JOHN Dominik | 1989 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WINTER Raphael | 1990 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2004年3月19日 - 2004年3月20日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEIDELBACH Max | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
2003年4月5日 - 2003年4月5日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | STEINBERG Thomas | 1986 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BERTRAM Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
2001年11月1日 - 2001年11月2日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MANKE Gregor | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | BERTRAM Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HEMPELMANN Tim | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2001年3月3日 - 2001年3月3日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | UNGER Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLMANN Sebastian | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
1999年8月29日 - 1999年8月29日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KIEHNE André | 1983 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNOCHE Ralph | 1983 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | UNGER Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1999年2月28日 - 1999年2月28日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMANN Sebastian | 1984 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | UNGER Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
1997年12月1日 - 1997年12月1日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | BALLSIEPER Patrick | 1982 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | KRIPS Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | KIRSCHBAUM Constantin | 1981 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
1997年4月1日 - 1997年4月2日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHBAUM Constantin | 1981 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRIPS Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
4 | SAUER Peter | 1982 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) |