Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年3月9日 - 2019年3月10日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | VELLMANNS Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月12日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2016年2月13日 - 2016年2月14日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TIEMANN Max | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
2015年2月21日 - 2015年2月22日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MOOR Justian | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Konstantin | 1997 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2014年2月15日 - 2014年2月16日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bocholt | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Philip | 1993 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2013年4月6日 - 2013年4月7日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDENREICH Silas | 1997 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HÜLSEY Marius | 1994 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2011年11月19日 - 2011年11月20日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2010年7月10日 - 2010年7月11日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2009年8月29日 - 2009年8月30日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | AGUILAR-DURAN Martin | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2008年8月23日 - 2008年8月24日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Minden | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2007年10月19日 - 2007年10月20日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2006年8月26日 - 2006年8月27日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2005年8月27日 - 2005年8月28日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | TEITGE Jesko | 1971 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2004年7月3日 - 2004年7月4日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2003年7月12日 - 2003年7月13日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | HESSMANN Philipp | 1985 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2002年7月6日 - 2002年7月7日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
2001年11月1日 - 2001年11月2日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Oliver | 1984 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ROTTHAUS Axel | 1978 | M | GER | ||||
2000年10月28日 - 2000年10月29日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | FAßBACH Malte | 1983 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | METZELDER Sebastian | 1978 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1999年10月30日 - 1999年10月31日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | KÜPPER Sebastian | 1979 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LOMBERG Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHADE Boris | 1982 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
1999年1月10日 - 1999年1月11日 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | JASPERS Nico | 1981 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | METZELDER Sebastian | 1978 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | ROTTHAUS Axel | 1978 | M | GER |