Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年9月8日 - 2018年9月9日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | N | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | DELFS Lennart | 1994 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2017年9月9日 - 2017年9月10日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
3 | HUSSON Geoffroy | 1993 | M | BEL | [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2016年9月10日 - 2016年9月11日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | TWENT Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2015年9月12日 - 2015年9月13日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
2 | TULEN Rafael | 1997 | M | NED | ||||
3 | MARCHET Alexander | 1967 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | TWENT Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2014年9月6日 - 2014年9月7日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DE WIJN Zoa | 1995 | M | NED | MSV Zeemacht (NED) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2013年9月7日 - 2013年9月8日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2012年9月15日 - 2012年9月16日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Kai-Moritz | 1982 | M | USA | ||||
2 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | RIEMANN Niklas | 1993 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2011年9月17日 - 2011年9月18日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | WELSCH Wladimir | 1991 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2010年9月18日 - 2010年9月19日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | BURGHARDT Alexandre | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HERRMANN Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STADTER Armin | 1961 | M | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
2009年9月19日 - 2009年9月20日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | BURGHARDT Alexandre | 1985 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HACHMEISTER Nils | 1981 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KRACKE Gunther | 1975 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2008年9月13日 - 2008年9月14日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | KNEIST Toni | 1984 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | BACHMANN Simon | 1991 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2007年9月22日 - 2007年9月23日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GLANE Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | FALTER Oliver | 1968 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2006年9月23日 - 2006年9月23日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | GLANE Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | ALTEFROHNE Max | 1984 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2005年9月24日 - 2005年9月25日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HACHMEISTER Nils | 1981 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOTTEN Clemens | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2004年9月25日 - 2004年9月26日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Richard | 1984 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | REIßMEIER Manuel | 1976 | M | GER | ||||
2003年9月27日 - 2003年9月28日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BENTLAGE Jan | 1977 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2002年9月28日 - 2002年9月29日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | KELLER Kai-Moritz | 1982 | M | USA | ||||
2 | HACHMEISTER Nils | 1981 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2001年9月21日 - 2001年9月23日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GÖHNER Florian | 1985 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2000年9月23日 - 2000年9月24日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | GAYK Tobias | 1984 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
3 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
1999年9月25日 - 1999年9月26日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | RAMFORTH Tobias | 1981 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
3 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
1998年9月26日 - 1998年9月27日 | Internationales Turnier | Münster | ||||||||
1 | SCHLÜTER Niclas | 1970 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2 | TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MILLIES Frithjof | 1964 | M | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
4 | TEIN Carsten | 1968 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |