Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年6月22日 - 2019年6月23日 | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRÜNJES Katharina | 2005 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | ||
3 | N | GIZINSKI Merle | 2000 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
2018年6月30日 - 2018年7月1日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | GIZINSKI Merle | 2000 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNOLD Mareike | 1984 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
2017年6月17日 - 2017年6月18日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | BISPING Lea | 1996 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | DOMKE Katharina | 2000 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | DRÄGER Annabell | 1993 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
3 | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
2016年6月18日 - 2016年6月19日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell | 1991 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | DRÄGER Annabell | 1993 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
3 | KVAVADZE Teona | 1990 | F | GEO | ||||
2015年6月20日 - 2015年6月21日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | BISPING Lea | 1996 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | GIZINSKI Merle | 2000 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAUM Juliana | 1999 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2014年6月14日 - 2014年6月15日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | BISPING Lea | 1996 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | DRÄGER Annabell | 1993 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
3 | HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell | 1991 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2013年6月15日 - 2013年6月16日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | BISPING Lea | 1996 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | KOSEL Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | WARNECKE Imke | 1996 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2012年6月16日 - 2012年6月17日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | BERGSMA Katharina | 1985 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell | 1991 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2011年6月18日 - 2011年6月19日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | BISPING Naomi | 1994 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | BERGSMA Katharina | 1985 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | KIFFE Karen | 1981 | F | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2010年6月26日 - 2010年6月27日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | KIFFE Karen | 1981 | F | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
2 | BERGSMA Katharina | 1985 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | GORYUNOVA Tatiana | 1955 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KICKUTH Kerstin | 1965 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2009年6月13日 - 2009年6月14日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | HENSEN Kayli | 1993 | F | NED | T.S.V. Rapier (NED) | |||
2 | WEHMEYER Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | BAYER Leandra | 1989 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | BERGSMA Katharina | 1985 | F | GER | [i] FV Waltrop (GER) | |||
2008年6月14日 - 2008年6月15日 | Leineweberturnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | BERGSMA Katharina | 1985 | F | GER | [i] FV Waltrop (GER) | |||
2 | HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell | 1991 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | BAYER Leandra | 1989 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | WEHMEYER Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2007年6月2日 - 2007年6月3日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | WEHMEYER Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | BAYER Leandra | 1989 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | HÖPNER Sabrina-Anabell | 1991 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2006年6月17日 - 2006年6月18日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | WEHMEYER Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | BAYER Leandra | 1989 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | GERAU Jasmin | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | RAPOLTI Edina-Yvette | 1987 | F | ROU | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2005年6月11日 - 2005年6月12日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | BAYER Leandra | 1989 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | DETAY Sonja | 1979 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GERAU Jasmin | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | LEONHARD Julia | 1984 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2004年6月5日 - 2004年6月6日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | RAPOLTI Edina-Yvette | 1987 | F | ROU | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | RUDLOF Anna-Maria | 1982 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | BRÜNING Victoria | 1986 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
3 | RÖSNER Marion | 1973 | F | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
2003年5月31日 - 2003年6月1日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | RUDLOF Anna-Maria | 1982 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | RINGEL Martina | 1977 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | LANGE Christiane | 1978 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2002年6月1日 - 2002年6月2日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | RAABEN Anna-Katharina | 1984 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLLE Maike | 1979 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCH Kathleen | 1971 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | RINGEL Martina | 1977 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2001年6月9日 - 2001年6月10日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHOLLE Maike | 1979 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
2 | RAABEN Anna-Katharina | 1984 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | BÜCH Kathleen | 1971 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | RINGEL Martina | 1977 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2000年6月17日 - 2000年6月18日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | REUTER Karin | 1973 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BROCKERS Anna | 1982 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | MAHNE Helen | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
3 | WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva | 1974 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) |