Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月21日 - 2024年3月25日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SPYRYDONOVA Polina | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
2 | N | SZCZYGIEŁ Emilia | 2009 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | SZCZUROWSKA Maria | 2009 | F | POL | UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | TERCJAK Jagoda | 2009 | F | POL | |||
2023年3月16日 - 2023年3月20日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | DMYTRUK Alina | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
2 | N | KUBIK Natalia | 2008 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta | 2009 | F | UKR | |||
3 | N | KAHABKOVA Eliska | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
2022年6月9日 - 2022年6月13日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | JANECZEK Oliwia | 2008 | F | POL | Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | NIECZKOWSKA Karolina | 2007 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | MISIAK Laura | 2007 | F | POL | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) | ||
3 | N | SEREDA Mariia | 2007 | F | UKR | |||
2021年6月17日 - 2021年6月21日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | MAKSYMENKO Anna | 2007 | F | UKR | |||
2 | N | MISIAK Laura | 2007 | F | POL | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) | ||
3 | N | GARUS Oliwia | 2006 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | MROZ Martyna | 2007 | F | POL | |||
2019年3月21日 - 2019年3月24日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
2 | N | DEMETER Diana | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | CIESLIK Cecylia | 2005 | F | POL | PKSz Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | SALAMON Reka | 2004 | F | HUN | |||
2018年3月21日 - 2018年3月25日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | CHAVIGNY Sophie | 2003 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | KLASIK Alicja | 2004 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | |||
3 | KLUGHARDT Gloria | 2003 | F | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | |||
3 | ZGRYZNIAK Kinga | 2003 | F | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | |||
2017年3月23日 - 2017年3月27日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | RAIKHLINA Evgenia | 2002 | F | RUS | Sdushor No3 (RUS) | |||
2 | MAJCHER Emese | 2003 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | CONSTANTINESCU Cristina | 2002 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
3 | STANESCU Melissa | 2003 | F | ROU | ||||
2016年3月17日 - 2016年3月21日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | TOTH Jazmin | 2002 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia | 2001 | F | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | |||
3 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2015年3月19日 - 2015年3月23日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SHEFFIELD Laura | 2000 | F | GBR | Brixton Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | HECHT Dar | 2000 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
3 | N | BRYCH Barbara | 2000 | F | POL | UKS Wolodyjowski (POL) | ||
3 | N | COUFALOVA Anna | 2000 | F | CZE | BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE) | ||
2014年3月27日 - 2014年3月31日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SOLDATOVA Anastasia | 1999 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | SIMMS-LYMN Tia | 1999 | F | JAM | |||
3 | N | COSTE Teodora | 1999 | F | ROU | CS Satu Mare (ROU) | ||
3 | N | SALIGEROVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
2013年3月21日 - 2013年3月25日 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SOLDATOVA Anastasia | 1999 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | SIMMS-LYMN Tia | 1999 | F | JAM | |||
3 | N | COSTE Teodora | 1999 | F | ROU | CS Satu Mare (ROU) | ||
3 | N | SALIGEROVA Katerina | 1999 | F | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) |