Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年6月22日 - 2019年6月23日 | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SÖLTER Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | KROGGEL Katharina | 1976 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
2018年6月30日 - 2018年7月1日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHIRMACHER Anastasiya | 1990 | F | GER | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER) | ||
3 | N | ADRIAN Maria | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
2017年6月17日 - 2017年6月18日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Hüls (GER) | |||
3 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2016年6月18日 - 2016年6月19日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZE Henrietta | 1999 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | EXNER Wibke | 1983 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2015年6月20日 - 2015年6月21日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | EXNER Wibke | 1983 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | MARKER Ulrike | 1980 | F | GER | [i] SFV Westfalen (GER) | |||
3 | BRESLER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FLACK Isabelle | 1998 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2014年6月14日 - 2014年6月15日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | EXNER Wibke | 1983 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MOWE Norina-Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2013年6月15日 - 2013年6月16日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2012年6月16日 - 2012年6月17日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2011年6月18日 - 2011年6月19日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2010年6月26日 - 2010年6月27日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | EXNER Wibke | 1983 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | EGGERT Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2009年6月13日 - 2009年6月14日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | NEHL Inke | 1993 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2008年6月14日 - 2008年6月15日 | Leineweberturnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENBAUM Nikola | 1963 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2007年6月2日 - 2007年6月3日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | ROSENBAUM Nikola | 1963 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LÜDDECKE Pia | 1981 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | SAUDER Leska | 1984 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2006年6月17日 - 2006年6月18日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela | 1973 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENBAUM Dorina | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2005年6月11日 - 2005年6月12日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOUTERDEN Nele | 1977 | F | BEL | ||||
3 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2004年6月5日 - 2004年6月6日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela | 1973 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | SEIDEL Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2003年5月31日 - 2003年6月1日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | WALLRABENSTEIN Inga | 1978 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | LÜDDECKE Edna | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | OSTERMANN Valerie | 1986 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2002年6月1日 - 2002年6月2日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHOUTERDEN Nele | 1977 | F | BEL | ||||
2 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2001年6月9日 - 2001年6月10日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHOUTERDEN Nele | 1977 | F | BEL | ||||
2 | WAHLBRING Annette | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LÜDDECKE Edna | 1982 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
2000年6月17日 - 2000年6月18日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | SCHOUTERDEN Nele | 1977 | F | BEL | ||||
2 | BECKER Nicole | 1977 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DÜNHÖLTER Anna | 1982 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | WAHLBRING Annette | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1999年6月5日 - 1999年6月6日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
1 | ROTTHAUS Sabine | 1978 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WALLRABENSTEIN Inga | 1978 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | MERKL Larissa | 1983 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ||||
1998年6月13日 - 1998年6月14日 | Leineweber-Turnier | Bielefeld | ||||||||
2 | WAHLBRING Annette | 1977 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |