2019年5月11日 - 2019 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2018年4月21日 - Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2017年6月24日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2016年6月25日 - Württembergische Schülermeisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2015年6月27日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2014年7月5日 - Württembergische Schülermeisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2013年6月22日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2012年6月23日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2011年7月2日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2010年6月26日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2009年6月27日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2008年6月21日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2007年6月23日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
2006年6月24日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
2005年6月18日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
2004年6月26日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
2003年6月28日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
2002年6月29日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
---|
2001年6月30日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGGUTH Lars-Erik | LANGGUTH Lars-Erik | 1990 | M | GER | ||
2 | DEUTSCHLE Julian | DEUTSCHLE Julian | 1990 | M | GER | Fechterring Ebingen | |
3 | KECK Maximilian | 1990 | M | GER |
2000年7月1日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RILLING Pascal | RILLING Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | ||
2 | ROMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | |||
3 | NUSSER Andre | 1989 | M | GER | |||
4 | WOLF Bernhard | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim |
1999年7月3日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELDMANN Felix | 1988 | M | GER | |||
2 | DEUTSCHLE Alexander | DEUTSCHLE Alexander | 1988 | M | GER | Fechterring Ebingen | |
3 | GRÖNER David | 1988 | M | GER |
1997年11月1日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Epee Men's U11 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSOLF Marcel | 1985 | M | GER | |||
2 | SAUTTER Johannes | SAUTTER Johannes | 1985 | M | GER | ||
3 | STÜCKEL Marco | STÜCKEL Marco | 1985 | M | GER |