2024年11月23日 - 2024 Fechtturnier Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2023年11月4日 - 2023 Fechtturnier Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
2022年11月5日 - 2022 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
2021年10月30日 - 2021 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
2020年10月31日 - 2020 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2019年11月2日 - 2019 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U15 Individual |
---|
2018年11月3日 - 2018 Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
2017年11月11日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
2016年12月3日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
2015年12月5日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
2014年12月6日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
2013年12月7日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
2012年12月8日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
2011年12月8日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
2010年12月11日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
2010年2月6日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
2009年2月21日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWALB Keno | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV | |
2 | PFITZNER Sören | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | ||
3 | WITT Joel | WITT Joel | 1995 | M | GER | ||
3 | KOSANKE Niklas | KOSANKE Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | ||
5 | ZIETHEN Noah | ZIETHEN Noah | 1995 | M | GER | ||
6 | WOLLENHAUPT Justus | WOLLENHAUPT Justus | 1995 | M | GER | ||
7 | OKONNEK Konstantin | OKONNEK Konstantin | 1996 | M | GER | ||
8 | BAHNER Lorenz | BAHNER Lorenz | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Hitzacker | |
9 | LEMMERMANN Eric | LEMMERMANN Eric | 1995 | M | GER | ||
10 | KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof | KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof | 1996 | M | GER | Hamburger FC | |
11 | ZIEMS Leo | ZIEMS Leo | 1996 | M | GER | ||
12 | DÖLL Janik | DÖLL Janik | 1995 | M | GER | ||
13 | GUSTAV Niklas | GUSTAV Niklas | 1996 | M | GER | ||
14 | BRETTHAUER Lars-Michel | BRETTHAUER Lars-Michel | 1996 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg | |
15 | KNEISNER Simon | KNEISNER Simon | 1996 | M | GER | ||
16 | VON GRUCHALLA Alexander | VON GRUCHALLA Alexander | 1996 | M | GER |
2008年2月23日 - Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier Foil Men's U14 Individual |
---|