2024年1月27日 - Brandenburger Meisterschaft Epee Women's U15 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | A | MOLDENHAUER Nell | 2009 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam |
1 | N | WAGENKNECHT Lilly Sophia | 2010 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam |
2 | N | PILZ Sina | 2011 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam |
2023年3月18日 - Brandenburger Meisterschaft Epee Women's U15 Individual |
---|
2019年12月15日 - Brandenburger Meisterschaft Epee Women's U15 Individual |
---|
2019年1月5日 - Brandenburger Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | UNTERBERGER Josefine | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam |
2 | N | BREITKREUZ Celina | 2005 | F | GER | |
3 | N | KRÖNING Laura | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam |
2017年12月17日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
2017年2月5日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2016年2月14日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2015年2月22日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSEL Annelie | 2001 | F | GER | SC Bad Saarow |
2014年4月5日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
2013年4月14日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2012年4月1日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2011年4月2日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
2010年3月28日 - Brandenburgische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
---|