2019年7月13日 - 2019 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2018年7月14日 - Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 | F | GER | |
2 | N | JANZ Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen |
3 | N | DERMER Katja Anna | 2006 | F | GER |
2017年7月15日 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2016年7月9日 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2015年7月11日 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2014年7月12日 - Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2013年6月29日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen | |
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | ||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen |
2012年6月30日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2011年3月19日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2010年7月3日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2009年7月4日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | ||
2 | KOPPENHÖFER Chjaira | 1997 | F | GER |
2008年7月5日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2007年6月23日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | FLEMMING Lisa | FLEMMING Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | ||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen |
2006年7月1日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | |||
2 | PRINZ Carina | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | ||
3 | BALLA Caroline | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER |
2005年7月2日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
2004年6月26日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | ||
2 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER |
2003年6月28日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUND Jana | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||
2 | UFKEN Vanessa | 1991 | F | GER | |||
3 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER |
2002年6月29日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | |||
2 | JANZ Anna | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | GÖRZEN Sandra | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | ||
3 | TRAUB Angelina | 1990 | F | GER | |||
5 | VYBIRALIK Katja | 1990 | F | GER |
2001年6月30日 - Württembergische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12 Individual |
---|
Rank | Status | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | ||
2 | FRANZ Annika | 1989 | F | GER | ||
3 | FORANZO Brasilia | 1989 | F | GER |