Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Referee | CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZEKERES Lily | 2008 | BEL SC Parcival Leuven | R | BEL | 1 | |||
ROELS Kaat | 2009 | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | BEL | 7 | |||
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | GER | - | |||
ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 | GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz | R | GER | - | |||
MOLL Marie | 2011 | GER FC Offenbach | R | GER | - | |||
PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 | GER FC Offenbach | R | GER | 24 | |||
VOIGT Yvaine-Fay | 2011 | GER FG Segeberg | R | GER | - | |||
PIWARZ Anna Charlotte | 2008 | GER FSC Dresden | R | GER | 29 | |||
PIWARZ Clara Elise | 2010 | GER FSC Dresden | R | GER | - | |||
WAHR Charlotte | 2011 | GER FSC Dresden | R | GER | - |
10 Pre-entries
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Referee | CN | NAUMANN Josy | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Women's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2024 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2024 | Sélection U17 Women's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2024 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Women's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Referee | CN | NOTHELFER Janik | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Athlete | Federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERCOT Matthys | 2008 | BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi | L | BEL | 5 | |||
JUMET Alexandre | 2008 | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | L | BEL | 6 | |||
PIRAUX Milo | 2008 | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | R | BEL | 2 | |||
DE WINTER Alexander | 2008 | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | BEL | 3 | |||
VAN LAECKE Wout | 2009 | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | BEL | 1 | |||
VAN RENTERGHEM Lars | 2009 | BEL Confrerie Gent | R | BEL | 8 | |||
DEFOY Edouard | 2010 | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | R | BEL | 21 | |||
GRANDJEAN Achille | 2008 | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | R | BEL | 4 | |||
PINSART Lilo | 2010 | BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | R | BEL | 9 | |||
DENG Levi | 2008 | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | GER | 1 | |||
ENGLERT Arthur | 2009 | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | L | GER | - | |||
TATAROV Arseny | 2010 | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | GER | 41 | |||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | R | GER | 6 | |||
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 | GER FC Offenbach | R | GER | - | |||
NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 | GER FC Offenbach | R | GER | - | |||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 | GER Frankfurter TV | R | GER | 12 | |||
KOCH Franz | 2010 | GER FSC Dresden | R | GER | 29 | |||
PAPENFUSS Jonas | 2011 | GER FSC Dresden | L | GER | - | |||
WALLSTABE Arne | 2010 | GER FSC Dresden | R | GER | - | |||
IDLER Lucas | 2008 | GER SV Böblingen | L | GER | 8 | |||
BARBAS Sebastian | 2008 | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | L | GER | 15 |
21 Pre-entries
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide | |
Referee | CN | BENDER Simon | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | BERGER Konstantin | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | CN | NOTHELFER Janik | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Referee | N | VAN BERGEN Nancy | BEL | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2024 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Men's Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2024 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2024 | Sélection U17 Men's Epee | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2024 | Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Men's Epee | Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime |
2024 | EFC (unofficial) U17 Men's Epee | European Fencing Confederation |