Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIOWITZ Mateja | 2013 |
GER TC Hameln
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINK Alexander | GER | FK Hannover | |||
D | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
D | SIEMERS Jesper | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK HANNOVER FK Hannover (GER) |
GUNKEL Joline (2011 R) GAAS Sabrina (2011 R) PIASSEK Sophie (2012 L) MINKE Lara (2011 R) MYRONOVA Nika (2011 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
Fechtklub Hannover 2 FK Hannover (GER) |
PIASSEK Sophie (2012 L) MINKE Lara (2011 R) GIAKOUMATOU Ioli (2012 R) ÇAKAR Hanna (2012 R) GAAS Sabrina (2011 R) MYRONOVA Nika (2011 R) GUNKEL Joline (2011 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
STG FK HANNOVER / TK HANNOVER FK Hannover (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | FK Hannover | ||
D | FRITSCH Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | FK Hannover | ||
MAGERKURTH Malte | GER | TC Hameln | |||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
SPÖTHE Maximilian | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAUDAN Ida Marlene | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
SCHRÖDER Lotta | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
ÇAKAR Hanna | 2012 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
GAAS Sabrina | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
GUNKEL Joline | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
MINKE Lara | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
MYRONOVA Nika | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
PIASSEK Sophie | 2012 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
GIAKOUMATOU Ioli | - | GER FK Hannover | R | 7 | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | FK Hannover | ||
D | FRITSCH Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | FK Hannover | ||
MAGERKURTH Malte | GER | TC Hameln | |||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
SPÖTHE Maximilian | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GAERTNER Christina | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HERTER Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Laura | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
GAAS Sabrina | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
GUNKEL Joline | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
JELTEN Ida | 2010 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
MINKE Lara | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
MYRONOVA Nika | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
PIASSEK Sophie | 2012 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | 7 | Inscribed | ||
BRAVIN Laura | 2009 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
GIAKOUMATOU Ioli | - | GER FK Hannover | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINK Alexander | GER | FK Hannover | |||
D | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
D | SIEMERS Jesper | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FK HANNOVER FK Hannover (GER) |
GUNKEL Joline (2011 R) GAAS Sabrina (2011 R) PIASSEK Sophie (2012 L) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
Fechtklub Hannover 2 FK Hannover (GER) |
JELTEN Ida (2010 R) MYRONOVA Nika (2011 R) MINKE Lara (2011 R) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | |||
STG FK HANNOVER / TK HANNOVER FK Hannover (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINK Alexander | GER | FK Hannover | |||
D | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
D | SIEMERS Jesper | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAVIN Laura | 2009 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | 1.102 | Inscribed | ||
GAERTNER Christina | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.88 | Inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.13 | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Laura | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.99 | Inscribed | ||
VANIS Maya | 2008 |
GER MTV Soltau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULUTÜRK Sevval | 2008 |
TUR ASC Göttingen
|
R | 2.11 | Inscribed | ||
HERTER Alexandra | - | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | R | 1.46 | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | FK Hannover | ||
D | FRITSCH Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | FK Hannover | ||
MAGERKURTH Malte | GER | TC Hameln | |||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
SPÖTHE Maximilian | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | FK Hannover | ||
D | FRITSCH Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | FK Hannover | ||
MAGERKURTH Malte | GER | TC Hameln | |||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
SPÖTHE Maximilian | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANSEMER Viljo | 2014 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERLACH Tristan | 2013 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Nils | 2013 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BORCHERT Leif Thore | 2014 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUSCH Julius | 2013 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRABER Niklas | 2013 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MINKE Moritz | 2013 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Konstantin | 2013 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON POBLOTZKI Jakob | 2013 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINK Alexander | GER | FK Hannover | |||
D | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
D | SIEMERS Jesper | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | FK Hannover | ||
D | FRITSCH Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | FK Hannover | ||
MAGERKURTH Malte | GER | TC Hameln | |||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
SPÖTHE Maximilian | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
SIEMERS Thore | 2011 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
GASCHUTIN MAZUR Rostislav | 2011 |
GER FK Hannover
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
LELJAKIN Jan Adrian | 2012 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
CONG Haoyu | 2012 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
ZABEL Ben | 2011 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
BEGER Alexander | 2011 |
GER TSV Buchholz 08
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
MEINERS Frederik | 2011 |
GER TSV Buchholz 08
|
L | 18 | Inscribed | ||
BOGENSCHNEIDER Tom Luca | 2012 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
HERMES Tom Fiete | 2011 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Jonas Noah | 2012 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
MERCE-SOTOS Noah | 2011 |
GER TUS Wunstorf
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
SICHENG Kai Liu | 2011 |
GER VFL Wolfsburg
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
BORCHERT Till Arvid | - | GER Eintracht Hildesheim | R | 23 | Cancelled | ||
ALBRECHT Felix | - | GER TC Hameln | R | 11 | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | FK Hannover | ||
D | FRITSCH Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | FK Hannover | ||
MAGERKURTH Malte | GER | TC Hameln | |||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
SPÖTHE Maximilian | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAHUTKA Leander Luis | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
PREUß Emil | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
SIEMERS Thore | 2011 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
LELJAKIN Jan Adrian | 2012 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
GARVENS Hinrich | 2009 |
GER TC Hameln
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
MRZLECKI Niklas | 2009 |
GER TSV Buchholz 08
|
R | 9 | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINK Alexander | GER | FK Hannover | |||
D | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
D | SIEMERS Jesper | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINK Alexander | GER | FK Hannover | |||
D | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
D | SIEMERS Jesper | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILLOTAT Robert | 2008 |
GER ASC Göttingen
|
R | 2.15 | Inscribed | ||
BANSA Julius | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 2.12 | Inscribed | ||
KOPP Laurens | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.65 | Inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Leander Luis | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.30 | Inscribed | ||
SIEMERS Jesper | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.73 | Inscribed | ||
WEIDEMANN Leon | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Hildesheim
|
R | 1.110 | Inscribed | ||
FINK Alexander | 2008 |
GER FK Hannover
|
L | 1.48 | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Matthes Hagen | 2007 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | 1.132 | Inscribed | ||
JANKOWIAK Alex | 2008 |
GER MTV Soltau
|
L | 2.9 | Inscribed | ||
PLEPI Patricius | 2007 |
GER MTV Soltau
|
R | 2.14 | Inscribed | ||
GARVENS Friedrich | 2007 |
GER TC Hameln
|
R | 2.8 | Inscribed | ||
GARVENS Hinrich | 2009 |
GER TC Hameln
|
R | 2.13 | Inscribed | ||
MIES Sven Frederik | 2007 |
GER TC Hameln
|
R | 2.7 | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | FK Hannover | ||
D | FRITSCH Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | FK Hannover | ||
MAGERKURTH Malte | GER | TC Hameln | |||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
SPÖTHE Maximilian | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TC HAMELN TC Hameln (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | FK Hannover | ||
D | FRITSCH Franziska | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
D | KLÖTZER Maximilian | GER | FK Hannover | ||
MAGERKURTH Malte | GER | TC Hameln | |||
D | MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | GER | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. | ||
SPÖTHE Maximilian | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
LARSEN Henrik | GER | Coach | 周六 | ASC Göttingen |