Athlete / Team |
Seeding |
State |
lic |
BEAUCHAMP Vlad
|
2008
|
ARG
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FIAMINGO Francisco Lucio
|
2006
|
ARG
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LABAKI Samuel
|
2004
|
AUS
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MCCLELLAND Darcy
|
2005
|
AUS
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HARTMANN Sven
|
2004
|
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PAVIC Johannes
|
2004
|
AUT FC Hallein
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RIEDE Stefan
|
2004
|
AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SPIEGEL Robert Casper
|
2005
|
AUT FTS Dornbirn
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BAUWELINCK Briecq
|
2004
|
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DE BOCK Cyrille
|
2005
|
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FELTZ Flavien
|
2006
|
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LENOIR Vadim
|
2005
|
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LOEMAN Leandro
|
2005
|
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
OZSVART Barnabas
|
2004
|
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TOCH Lars
|
2005
|
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas
|
2006
|
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VAN DE STEENE Adrian
|
2006
|
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
IVAKIMOV Vasil
|
2004
|
BUL
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PETKANTCHIN Samuel
|
2006
|
BUL
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
YUSMEN Filip
|
2006
|
BUL
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ARKHIPOV Peter
|
2007
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CHUNG Ethan
|
2009
|
CAN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GALLANT Antoine
|
2005
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LACROIX Floryan
|
2005
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RUBIN Daniel
|
2009
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SHAN Junzhe Simon
|
2010
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WANG Zhixing
|
2008
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WEI Hunter
|
2005
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
YUE Hongrui
|
2009
|
CAN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
INOSTROZA Lucas
|
2004
|
CHI
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HUANG Xiaotong
|
2004
|
CHN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HUANG Yuxuan
|
2004
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PENG Shengwei
|
2006
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SHI Jinze
|
2005
|
CHN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SU Zhiwei
|
2005
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
YU MENGXIANG Shenyang
|
2004
|
CHN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ZHANG Qinrui
|
2006
|
CHN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ZHENG Yang
|
2006
|
CHN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel
|
2006
|
COD CE Charlemagne
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SUAREZ ZAMUDIO Juan Jose
|
2006
|
COL Club Deportivo De Esgrima Vencedores
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ADDO DJAN Theodor Ezekiel
|
2006
|
CZE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CHOUN Karim
|
2005
|
CZE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FIEDOR Michal
|
2004
|
CZE
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KOTALA Jan
|
2004
|
CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MATOUŠEK David
|
2004
|
CZE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MUSIL Tomáš
|
2006
|
CZE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
STIRBER Sebastian
|
2004
|
CZE SC Praha
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WALLER Jonas
|
2008
|
CZE
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
|
2005
|
DEN Hellerup FK
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
|
2005
|
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan
|
2006
|
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
REDLICH Tobias Anon
|
2005
|
DEN Trekanten København
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VOERSAA Christian
|
2005
|
DEN Trekanten København, Hamburger FC
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VØLUND Jonas
|
2006
|
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DE HARO Leo
|
2004
|
ESP
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime
|
2005
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro
|
2004
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo
|
2005
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
JUANES Guillermo
|
2004
|
ESP
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel
|
2006
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PEREZ WEBER Juan
|
2006
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RUIZ VELAYOS Angel
|
2005
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo
|
2006
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior
|
2004
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TORRES SOLANO Inigo
|
2004
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo
|
2005
|
ESP
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ALTUNIN Valentin
|
2004
|
EST IREM
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
JAHU Edvin
|
2006
|
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LAASIK Oliver
|
2005
|
EST En Garde Haapsalu
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PUHM Marek
|
2006
|
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SALM Markus
|
2004
|
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TOBIAS Erik
|
2004
|
EST Tallinna Mook
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ALAALI Sami
|
2006
|
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RANTALA Einar
|
2005
|
FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien
|
2004
|
FRA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BINDAS Odinn
|
2006
|
FRA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BOULIERE Clement
|
2005
|
FRA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DORIGO Auxence
|
2004
|
FRA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DUCHENE Noam
|
2007
|
FRA CEFL Florimont
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GARY Gavin
|
2005
|
FRA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GIORGI Gauthier
|
2004
|
FRA CEFL Florimont, NIMES SE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LESPONNE DENIS Matteo
|
2006
|
FRA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PUCHELLE Tom
|
2006
|
FRA VALENCIENNES
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RAHAMEFY Aina
|
2006
|
FRA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TRAORE CARRE Tigram Alexandre Zéba
|
2004
|
FRA FCB Bern, LEVALLOIS
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WINGERTER Nolan
|
2005
|
FRA ANNONAY CE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BEAUTYMAN Cador
|
2006
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BROOKE Alec
|
2005
|
GBR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DEGORCE Raphaël
|
2005
|
GBR SEG Geneve
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GREEN Jem
|
2004
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HILLS George
|
2006
|
GBR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MACLENNAN Ben
|
2005
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PERKINS David
|
2005
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PLUNKETT Robert
|
2004
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SUNDER RAJAN Sameer
|
2007
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TAVERNIER Remi
|
2005
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TERRY Alexander
|
2004
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WALMSLEY Oliver
|
2005
|
GBR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BÜLAU Matthew
|
2005
|
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DERGAY David
|
2004
|
GER FC Offenbach
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
EHRINGHAUS Mika
|
2004
|
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KUMMER Horant
|
2005
|
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MICHALSKI Christoph
|
2004
|
GER FC Leipzig
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PETERSEN Ole
|
2007
|
GER FC Leipzig
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RENZ Dominik
|
2004
|
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RUPPENTHAL Julius
|
2005
|
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SCHENKENGEL Benedict
|
2004
|
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven
|
2005
|
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
STANGE Jakob
|
2005
|
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
STRAUB Max
|
2006
|
GER ATSV Saarbrücken
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CHAN Yik Yuen
|
2005
|
HKG
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
POON Taka
|
2008
|
HKG
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WONG Tsz Ho
|
2008
|
HKG
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ANTAL Máté Bálint
|
2007
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DUNAY Máté
|
2005
|
HUN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GÁLIK Balázs
|
2007
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HIRTLING Marton
|
2004
|
HUN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HORVATH Adam
|
2005
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HORVATH Mark
|
2006
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KERENYI Gabor Mano
|
2004
|
HUN
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KERESZTES Ádám
|
2006
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KOSKA-GONZALES Bendeguz
|
2004
|
HUN A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PELLE Domonkos
|
2006
|
HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SOMODY Soma
|
2004
|
HUN MTK
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SZABO Domonkos
|
2004
|
HUN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick
|
2005
|
IRL Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GAL ON Nadav
|
2008
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GHIVOLY Shai
|
2006
|
ISR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HARTAL Daniel
|
2007
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KAMINER Leo Rui
|
2007
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KHAPERSKIY Fedor
|
2006
|
ISR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LACHMAN MILU Mordechai
|
2009
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LAMBREY MESSIKA Yehonathan
|
2004
|
ISR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar
|
2008
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LIMAN Bental
|
2006
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SARID Alon
|
2006
|
ISR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VILENSKY Dov Ber
|
2004
|
ISR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz
|
2006
|
ISV
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DE POL Enrico
|
2005
|
ITA Societa Schermistica Lughese
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo'
|
2004
|
ITA LUG Lugano, Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GALASSI Matteo
|
2005
|
ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LEPORATI Ettore
|
2007
|
ITA Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LOCATELLI Marco Francesco
|
2005
|
ITA Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MANZO Edoardo
|
2004
|
ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MASTROMARINO Fabio
|
2005
|
ITA Scherma Pistoia 1894
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MOROTTI Leonardo
|
2004
|
ITA Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
NACCA Daniel
|
2004
|
ITA SC San Nicola
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PAOLETTI Alberto
|
2005
|
ITA Udinese Scherma
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RIZZI Jacopo
|
2005
|
ITA Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SENA Cristiano
|
2006
|
ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KASSATKIN Alexey
|
2005
|
KAZ
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LUKIN Bogdan
|
2005
|
KAZ
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PROKHODOV Kirill
|
2007
|
KAZ
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GO Dongyeon
|
2007
|
KOR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KIM Seungmin
|
2005
|
KOR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KIM Tae Ho
|
2006
|
KOR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
NOH Euijin
|
2005
|
KOR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ABED Hassan Hazem
|
2006
|
KSA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ALDARBI Ahmed Yahya
|
2005
|
KSA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar
|
2004
|
KSA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HAZAZI Ahmed
|
2007
|
KSA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
COLLING Herve
|
2007
|
LUX SC Parcival Leuven, CE Luxembourg
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
EL GHOUCH Houdayl Abdellah
|
2008
|
MAR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MSSASSI Mohamed Taha
|
2006
|
MAR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo
|
2007
|
NED s.v. Zaal Treffers, Circ. Ravennate Della Spada
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PIEPER Jesse
|
2004
|
NED s.v. Zaal Treffers
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
STROOP Preston Ridley
|
2006
|
NED
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VAN EDEREN Adam
|
2006
|
NED Holland Schermen
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VEENENBOS Konrad
|
2004
|
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen
|
2008
|
NED SC Den Bosch
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
VISSER Zeb
|
2006
|
NED s.v. Scaramouche
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik
|
2006
|
NOR Bygdø FK
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
|
2006
|
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
|
2005
|
NOR Stavanger FK
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MALVIK Aleksander
|
2005
|
NOR Njård Fekting
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
NORDTVEIT Didrik
|
2005
|
NOR Stavanger FK
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SOERUM Inge
|
2004
|
NOR Bygdø FK
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BERECHE MAKINO Sebastian
|
2008
|
PER
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ENSLEY Diego
|
2007
|
PER
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GARCIA VERGARAY Fabrizio
|
2006
|
PER
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ADAMCZYK Mikołaj
|
2007
|
POL
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FILEK Ireneusz
|
2005
|
POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KUZNIK Bartosz
|
2007
|
POL
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MARCZAK Wojciech
|
2005
|
POL WARSZAWIANKA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PARAFINIUK Lukasz
|
2004
|
POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RZYCZNIAK Wojciech
|
2004
|
POL Piast Gliwice
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SOCHA Antoni
|
2004
|
POL PKSz Warszawa
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj
|
2004
|
POL Piast Gliwice
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon
|
2006
|
POL
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ABDULALI Muhammad
|
2006
|
QAT
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
AL HAZAA Mohammed
|
2006
|
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
AL-FADAAQ Jaber
|
2005
|
QAT Qatar Fencing Academy
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MIRICA Florin
|
2004
|
ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
RAILEAN Stefan
|
2007
|
ROU
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CERNJAK Leon Svit
|
2006
|
SLO SK Ljubljana
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
AEBERSOLD Alban
|
2004
|
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ALBRECHT Nicolas
|
2006
|
SUI SES Sion
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BORER Pavlo
|
2006
|
SUI BFC Basel
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CHARBONNET Samuel
|
2007
|
SUI SES Sion
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CHERUBINI Niccolo
|
2007
|
SUI FCZN Zürich, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FAVRE Arthur
|
2006
|
SUI FCB Bern
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FAVRE Aurèle
|
2004
|
SUI FCB Bern
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FREY Jeremia
|
2004
|
SUI FCA Aarau
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
|
2008
|
SUI FCB Bern
|
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HÜRLIMANN David
|
2004
|
SUI SESAF Fribourg
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ISCHI Eric
|
2006
|
SUI SEVM Vevey
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LANGENSCHEID Cajus
|
2008
|
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LIONELLO Arturo
|
2006
|
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MUMENTHALER Colin
|
2004
|
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PFEIFER Paul
|
2006
|
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SIMINSZKY Mark
|
2006
|
SUI SEN Neuchâtel
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
|
2007
|
SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
STÄHELI Maurice
|
2007
|
SUI CEFL Florimont
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WICHT Gianluca
|
2007
|
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WIDMER Neel
|
2005
|
SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ONDO Daniel
|
2005
|
SVK Willard Kosice
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
|
2004
|
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PELLETTA Francesco
|
2005
|
SWE FFF Stockholm
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CHEN Bing-Jyun
|
2008
|
TPE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CHEN Pin-Jui
|
2007
|
TPE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LIN Jhe-Cyun
|
2007
|
TPE
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PAN Yi-Chuan
|
2005
|
TPE
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
EROLCEVIK Doruk
|
2008
|
TUR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KOC Mert Ahmet
|
2007
|
TUR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ÖNER Cengizhan
|
2006
|
TUR Alanya Eskrim SK
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TURKDIL Burak
|
2005
|
TUR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
YETER Yalgin
|
2005
|
TUR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton
|
2005
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KRYVONOS Maksym
|
2007
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LAVRENTIEV Denys
|
2006
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MAZUR Daniil
|
2005
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PERCHUK Maksym
|
2006
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
PLAKSIN Dmytro
|
2005
|
UKR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
POLIANSKYI Andrii
|
2005
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SAMOILOV Roman
|
2004
|
UKR FC Offenbach
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SELIVERSTOV Oleksandr
|
2006
|
UKR
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SYDOROV Mykhailo
|
2006
|
UKR
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
IMREK Samuel
|
2005
|
USA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
IYOKI Kent
|
2005
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
KANG Philip
|
2005
|
USA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LAWSON Henry
|
2004
|
USA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LEE Daniel
|
2006
|
USA
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LIU Alexander
|
2005
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
LIVERANT Skyler
|
2004
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
MOSES Alexander
|
2005
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SENNEWALD James
|
2006
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SHAH S Ayush
|
2004
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
SILVERS Noah
|
2004
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TOWNSEND Avery
|
2004
|
USA
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
FAYZIEV Ahmadjon
|
2005
|
UZB
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
ISMOILOV Kamronbek
|
2006
|
UZB
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TIMUROV Meyirkhan
|
2005
|
UZB
|
L
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
TURISHEV Iskandar
|
2006
|
UZB
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
CHIRIMELLI LOPEZ Felipe Alejandro
|
2004
|
VEN
|
R
|
|
---
|
Inscribed |
|
WAFFELAERT Thibault
|
-
|
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R |
|
---
|
Cancelled |
|