Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIGGRIA Juliette | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
MARAS Juliette | 2010 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 1 | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VRIES Yaël | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
N | POCHET Thierry | BEL | CE Namur | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | REGENT Francois | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | TACK Zoë | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
Da | THIRY Mattéo | BEL | Sabre Noir |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U13 Women's Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'AUBIOUL Manou | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
ABRAS Lucie | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 10 | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VRIES Yaël | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
N | POCHET Thierry | BEL | CE Namur | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | REGENT Francois | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | TACK Zoë | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
Da | THIRY Mattéo | BEL | Sabre Noir |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U15 Women's Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WYNANTS Charles | 2011 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
KAISIN Thibaut | 2011 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
LAGAMME Léonard | 2011 |
BEL CE Les 3 armes
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
DEHAECK Nolan | 2011 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
DEMANGEAT Antonin | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
FONDER Florian | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
REVELART Célestin | 2011 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
SPENCER Matthias | 2010 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
DERRIENNIC Sakhan | 2010 |
FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 5 | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VRIES Yaël | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
N | POCHET Thierry | BEL | CE Namur | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | REGENT Francois | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | TACK Zoë | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
Da | THIRY Mattéo | BEL | Sabre Noir |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U13 Men's Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DESMEDT Hugo | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
JAMSIN Jorian | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric | 2008 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
DALLA VECCHIA Matteo | 2009 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 30 | Inscribed | ||
COLLIGNON Théo | 2009 |
BEL CE Namur
|
R | 25 | Inscribed | ||
CVILIC Sacha | 2009 |
BEL
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
DELORY Justin | 2009 |
BEL CE Namur
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
STEVENNE Moïse | 2009 |
BEL CE Namur
|
R | 23 | Inscribed | ||
BOSMANS Maël | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
GETTEMANS Jef | 2009 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel | 2008 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
MAYEUX Jack | 2009 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
14 | Inscribed | |||
PAPALIA Tao | 2008 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
9 | Inscribed | |||
THUNISSEN Alessandro | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
10 | Inscribed | |||
WENDELSKI Milan | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
MASSIE Mauro | 2009 |
BEL SG de Klauwaerts
|
L | 12 | Inscribed | ||
BEN AMMOU Mohamed | - | BEL Confrerie Gent | L | 6 | Cancelled |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VRIES Yaël | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
N | POCHET Thierry | BEL | CE Namur | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | REGENT Francois | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | TACK Zoë | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
Da | THIRY Mattéo | BEL | Sabre Noir |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U15 Men's Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GETTEMANS Ferre | 2012 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
VAN DAELE Lucas | 2012 |
BEL Confrerie Gent
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
FONDER Raphaël | 2013 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
GALDOS Alaia | 2013 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 2 | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE VRIES Yaël | BEL | La Maison de l'Escrime | |||
N | POCHET Thierry | BEL | CE Namur | ||
D | PONCIN Auriane | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | REGENT Francois | FRA | La Maison de l'Escrime | ||
D | TACK Zoë | BEL | Confrerie Gent | ||
Da | THIRY Mattéo | BEL | Sabre Noir |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames U11 Open Sabre | Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique |
GEVAERT Alexandra | BEL | Coach | 周六 | Confrerie Gent |