Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VUKOJEVIĆ Andrea | 2002 |
CRO MK Split
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHILD Melissa Steinicke | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGKILDE Annette Eva | 1975 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STILLER Natalja | 2004 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STILLER Zarina | 2002 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AUERBACH Anita | 1973 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina | 1972 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LARSEN Sarah | 1998 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COPPO Monica | 1991 |
ESP Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HILLE-DAHL Thale | 1994 |
NOR Hellerup FK, Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOROFTEI Cristina | 1999 |
ROU Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja | - | DEN Hellerup FK | R | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALFONSO Dominguez | 1985 |
ARG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAGASANIK Jan | 1977 |
CZE Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim | 1970 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke | 2006 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGELSHOLM Magnus | 2006 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REDLICH Tobias Anon | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBERG Jens-Christian | 1969 |
DEN Glostrup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÆKMAND Nicky | 2004 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth | 2000 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob | 2005 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENSEN August Lindström | 2001 |
DEN Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OXHOLM Stig | 1964 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AUERBACH Kim | 1970 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | 2003 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | 2005 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HVIID-ELKROG Alexander | 2003 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNUDSEN Kenneth | 1997 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VØLUND Jonas | 2006 |
DEN KFK Kalundborg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WADE Oliver | 1999 |
GBR Hellerup FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANIEWSKI Jan | 1998 |
POL Aalborg FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRUNDIS Romulus | 1993 |
ROU Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JØRGENSEN Patrick | - | DEN Hellerup FK | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
AUERBACH Mikkel | - | DEN KFK Kalundborg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HALEVI Sagi | - | DEN KFK Kalundborg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
JENSEN Jan Sylvest | - | DEN KFK Kalundborg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LOMHOLT Sebastian | - | DEN KFK Kalundborg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VØLUND Thomas | - | DEN KFK Kalundborg | R | --- | Cancelled |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 6 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENSEN Lene | 1968 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAABEN Naja | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLEINSCHMIT Lara | 1993 |
GER Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINDAHL David | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik | 1987 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUILBERT Sacha | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNDBORG Thor | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | 2000 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SKJØDT Elvis Munk | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEYHRETER Samuel | 2001 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CAMÓS NOGUER Albert | 1990 |
ESP Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOBIASZ David | 1994 |
HUN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETRINI Felix | 2001 |
SWE ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUNDGREEN Olivia Ingrid Ben | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPON Sara | 1987 |
DEN
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PACHERIE-BASSEUX Perrine | 1992 |
FRA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SASS Annalena | 2002 |
NOR
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIERZBA Weronika | 1993 |
POL Trekanten København
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOROFTEI Cristina | 1999 |
ROU Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOGH Daniel | 1999 |
DEN Bohr Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANEV Ivan | 2001 |
DEN Bohr Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STILLITS Andreas | 2000 |
DEN Bohr Fægteklub
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft | 1994 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REWUCHA Adam | 1984 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAMSIG Theis Andersen | 1979 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
UNAL Adnan | 1996 |
SVK Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Daniel | 1985 |
USA Trekanten København
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOWNEND Ben | - | GBR Trekanten København | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MARIGLIANO Michael | - | USA Trekanten København | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |