Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENCHEV Elena Vasilia | 2013 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOVIKOV Maria | 2014 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANNIER Anni | 2014 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PISCITELLO Greta | 2014 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRANDAU Lou | 2012 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANZ Friederike | 2012 |
GER Homburger TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALOMON Helene | 2011 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Annabelle | 2011 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUSHEIM Luisa | 2011 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHONG Kayla | 2011 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARENBACH Alma | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
LOTT Ben | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
D | RODRIGUEZ Christian | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | TRAAR Christopher | GER | TG Dörnigheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TG DÖRNIGHEIM 2 TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TG DÖRNIGHEIM TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TFC HANAU TFC Hanau (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BINAS Florian | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALL Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STENZEL Helen | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARHAUSER Paula | 2010 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLEWKA Jasmin | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CANGLIALOSI Laura | 2010 |
ITA TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BINAS Florian | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MTV GIESSEN MTV Giessen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TFC HANAU TFC Hanau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL MARBURG VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
LOTT Ben | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
D | RODRIGUEZ Christian | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | TRAAR Christopher | GER | TG Dörnigheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUI Xiyan | 2008 |
CHN Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMALENBERGER Mareile | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALL Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAND Paula | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OHREM Muriel | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STENZEL Helen | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARHAUSER Paula | 2010 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PLEWKA Jasmin | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖLL Tara | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DZIEIA Emma | 2007 |
GER TG Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CANGLIALOSI Laura | 2010 |
ITA TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILINA Victoria | 2008 |
RUS TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRASSENMEYER Hannah | - | GER TFC Hanau | R | --- | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
LOTT Ben | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
D | RODRIGUEZ Christian | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | TRAAR Christopher | GER | TG Dörnigheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUI Xiyan | 2008 |
CHN Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALIM Leila Yasmin | 2006 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAND Paula | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OHREM Muriel | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
METZ Thea | 2006 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Pia | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖLL Tara | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUER Fenja | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRONGOLI Erika | - | GER SKG Oberhöchstadt | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
STRASSENMEYER Hannah | - | GER TFC Hanau | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BINAS Florian | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TFC HANAU TFC Hanau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BINAS Florian | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAIER Samuel | 2013 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULENBERG Levin | 2014 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REMBOWSKI Leopold | 2011 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Constantin | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANNIER Nils | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PISCITELLO Leo | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOTTA Vincent | 2011 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNDT Benjamin | 2012 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DERSCH Maximilian | 2011 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DRESS Ludwig | - | GER Frankfurter TV | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
LOTT Ben | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
D | RODRIGUEZ Christian | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | TRAAR Christopher | GER | TG Dörnigheim | ||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FECHTCLUB MARBURG Fechtclub Marburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
MTV GIESSEN MTV Giessen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TFC HANAU TFC Hanau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FECHTCLUB MARBURG 2 Fechtclub Marburg (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BINAS Florian | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANIA Christoph | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AFFATATO Federico | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAND Jakob Moritz | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LODDE Leonard | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTT Felix | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARZ Jonathan | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Falko | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORLOCK Felix | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADEY Fjodor | 2010 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERHARDS Arne | 2010 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RHEIN Benjamin | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Marvin | 2010 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 |
TUR FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHERZ Vincent | - | GER Homburger TG | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RANGER Tristan | - | GER MTV Giessen | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
FRENKLER Matthis | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BINAS Florian | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC RÜSSELSHEIM FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
FECHTCLUB MARBURG Fechtclub Marburg (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
MTV GIESSEN MTV Giessen (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL MARBURG 2 VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
LOTT Ben | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
D | RODRIGUEZ Christian | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | TRAAR Christopher | GER | TG Dörnigheim | ||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANSEN Arvid | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Matteo | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURGER Matthis | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANIA Christoph | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRANDT Noah | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LODDE Leonard | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTT Felix | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VESTI Lucien | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Theodor | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARENBACH Lorenz | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENDE Marlin | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATH Hugo | 2008 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Marvin | 2010 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUST Philipp | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 |
TUR FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RANGER Tristan | - | GER MTV Giessen | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
GÖTZ Falko | - | GER TFC Hanau | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MORLOCK Felix | - | GER TFC Hanau | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WANG Gavin | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WOSCH Clemens | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
FRENKLER Matthis | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
25 Entries, 0 Pending, 7 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
LOTT Ben | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | OTT Janosch | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
D | RODRIGUEZ Christian | GER | Darmstädter FC | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA | |||
CN | TRAAR Christopher | GER | TG Dörnigheim | ||
TRAAR Norman | GER | TG Dörnigheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANSEN Arvid | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURGER Matthis | 2008 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTT Ben | 2005 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGHANS Tim | 2006 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Nils | 2006 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OCKENFELS Robert | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VESTI Lucien | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Philip | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Theodor | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARENBACH Lorenz | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWEICHLER Luis | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZANNER Raoul | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PARENTE Jonah | 2007 |
GER TG Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STETZKA Vincent | 2005 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEIERER Henri | 2005 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WANG Gavin | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WOSCH Clemens | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RUST Philipp | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
22 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BINAS Florian | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TG DÖRNIGHEIM TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TG DÖRNIGHEIM 2 TG Dörnigheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
VFL MARBURG 3 VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BINAS Florian | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
L | BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard | GER | TFC Hanau | ||
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | GER | Fechtclub Marburg | |||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
SÄLZER Fabian | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
ABILGAARD Ralf | GER | Parents | 周六 | Darmstädter FC | |
BÜTTGENBACH Frank | GER | Coach | 周日 | Darmstädter FC | |
WIEDENROTH Sonja | GER | Parents | 周日 | Darmstädter FC | |
BULLER Bastian | GER | Coach | 周六 周日 | FC Rüsselsheim | |
KÖTHE Jennifer | GER | Coach | 周六 | FC Rüsselsheim | |
RIECKE Inga | GER | Coach | 周日 | FC Rüsselsheim | |
BURGER Konstanze | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
BURGER Martin | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
FIEBINGER Petra | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
GREBING Matthias | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
GREBING Svetlana | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
HAHN Simone | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
HAHN Thomas | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
LOCAYEF Abderrazak | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
MANIA Nadine | GER | Medical | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
PETERSOHN Linda | GER | Coach | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
WALL Wadim | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | Fechtclub Marburg | |
PAPANTONOPOULOS Alexandros | GRE | Coach | 周六 周日 | FS TV Langen | |
EVENIUS Jonathan | GER | Coach | 周六 | MTV Giessen | |
NOVIKOV Alexander | GER | Coach | 周日 | MTV Giessen | |
REMBOWSKI Patricia | --- | Parents | 周日 | MTV Giessen | |
SALOMON Ali | --- | Parents | 周日 | MTV Giessen | |
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | GER | Coach | 周日 | MTV Giessen | |
JUNGK Carsten Andreas | GER | Coach | 周六 | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
TRUSHEIM Kristina | GER | Coach | 周日 | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
BAAS Felicitas | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | TFC Hanau | |
MORLOCK Rainer | GER | Parents | 周六 | TFC Hanau | |
SCHMIDT Ingrid | GER | Coach | 周六 | TFC Hanau | |
SCHNARR Ute | GER | Parents | 周六 | TFC Hanau | |
VESTI Herbert | GER | Parents | 周六 周日 | TFC Hanau | |
ENKELMANN Kirstin | GER | Parents | 周日 | TG Dörnigheim | |
FAITZ Kim | USA | Parents | 周六 | TG Dörnigheim | |
FROHWEIN Christoph | GER | Coach | 周六 周日 | TG Dörnigheim | |
MAIER Sebastian | GER | Parents | 周日 | TG Dörnigheim | |
MARENBACH Hendrik | GER | Parents | 周日 | TG Dörnigheim | |
PANNIER Nico | GER | Parents | 周日 | TG Dörnigheim | |
VON QUAST Yung Mi | USA | Parents | 周六 | TG Dörnigheim | |
ZANNER Michael | GER | Parents | 周六 | TG Dörnigheim | |
ZSCHOCHE Hans-Detlef | GER | Parents | 周日 | TG Dörnigheim | |
BAUER Wolfgang | GER | Parents | 周六 | TG Hanau | |
GENSLER Ute | GER | Parents | 周六 | TG Hanau | |
REKOW Hans Jörg | GER | Parents | 周六 | TV Neu Isenburg | |
REKOW Jan Moritz | GER | Coach | 周日 | TV Neu Isenburg | |
WAGNER Reinhard | GER | Coach | 周六 周日 | TV Neu Isenburg | |
HEUBEL Charlotte | GER | Coach | 周六 周日 | TV Wetzlar | |
KÖHLER Tjard | GER | Coach | 周六 周日 | VFL Marburg FA | |
STETZKA Vincent | GER | Coach | 周六 周日 | VFL Marburg FA | |
GUTERMUTH Martina | GER | Coach | 周六 | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | |
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Coach | 周日 | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |