Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALLAERT Gilles | 2005 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHROVEN Loucas | 2006 |
BEL De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand | 2007 |
FRA ASM BELFORT
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VIELLE Thibault | 2005 |
FRA ASM BELFORT
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMANN Marc | 2005 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | 89 | Inscribed | ||
KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
|
R | 49 | Inscribed | ||
BISCHOF Finn | 2005 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 30 | Inscribed | ||
MOGILIN Matvey | 2005 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 55 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Markus | 2006 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 57 | Inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Dominik | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 148 | Inscribed | ||
ECKNER Lykko | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 134 | Inscribed | ||
JÜRGENSEN Johannes | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 90 | Inscribed | ||
LEUSCHKE Jakob | 2005 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 28 | Inscribed | ||
MEHNER Levy Etienne | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 43 | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Henry | 2007 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 138 | Inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Lucas | 2007 |
GER
|
L | 139 | Inscribed | ||
STRELOW Alexander | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 26 | Inscribed | ||
TIPPMER Paul | 2006 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 129 | Inscribed | ||
WOLF Julien | 2005 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 20 | Inscribed | ||
BARBY Henrik | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 15 | Inscribed | ||
EMDE-MARBACH Nick | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 51 | Inscribed | ||
HAGENE Emmanuel | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 29 | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Alexander | 2008 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 67 | Inscribed | ||
JOBST Maximilian | 2005 |
GER FC Moers
|
L | 133 | Inscribed | ||
MEHNER Laureano | 2007 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 |
GER FC Moers
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Benjamin | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 146 | Inscribed | ||
BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
HEITZ Noah | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | 7 | Inscribed | ||
LINDNER Ruben | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 24 | Inscribed | ||
WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 6 | Inscribed | ||
WUNDLING Kai | 2008 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 47 | Inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Jonathan | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 119 | Inscribed | ||
MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
L | 21 | Inscribed | ||
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | 2005 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | 32 | Inscribed | ||
RASCHKE Simon | 2006 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | 143 | Inscribed | ||
BERGERT Michael | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 22 | Inscribed | ||
GUßMANN Moritz Paul | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | 88 | Inscribed | ||
HAUKE Dominique | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 38 | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Adrian | 2007 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 69 | Inscribed | ||
MAYWALD Paul | 2006 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 91 | Inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Felix | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 60 | Inscribed | ||
ZISTL Killian | 2005 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | 137 | Inscribed | ||
STUDENT Mika | 2005 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
L | 8 | Inscribed | ||
SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 77 | Inscribed | ||
KOHNERT Tristan | 2008 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 125 | Inscribed | ||
RADANT Raphael | 2007 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
L | 98 | Inscribed | ||
SASS Jan Lucas | 2007 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 99 | Inscribed | ||
SCHULTZ Milan | 2006 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | 128 | Inscribed | ||
WERNER Jonathan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 104 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNELLER Emil | 2005 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | 45 | Inscribed | ||
SIMON Tonio Elia | 2006 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | 114 | Inscribed | ||
HERWIG Quentin | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | 80 | Inscribed | ||
MAYER Milan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 115 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Raphael | 2008 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 116 | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Sebastian | 2007 |
GER FSC Cottbus
|
R | 85 | Inscribed | ||
RILLING Noel | 2006 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
L | 44 | Inscribed | ||
SCHNABEL Lennart | 2007 |
GER
|
L | 35 | Inscribed | ||
MADEDDU Fabio | 2006 |
GER Hasper FC, CS Pisa Di Ciolo
|
R | 36 | Inscribed | ||
ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 27 | Inscribed | ||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
FUCHS Myles | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 63 | Inscribed | ||
FUCHS Tristan | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 105 | Inscribed | ||
GUHE Friedrich | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 33 | Inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 79 | Inscribed | ||
MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino | 2006 |
GER MTV Braunschweig
|
R | 61 | Inscribed | ||
HAIMERL Lux | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUSCHAEFER Felix | 2008 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
L | 147 | Inscribed | ||
PEDRETTI Lorenzo | 2008 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Linus | 2006 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
FREY Quentin | 2007 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 70 | Inscribed | ||
GAUSS Neil | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 19 | Inscribed | ||
KIECKBUSCH Jacob | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 37 | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Len | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 18 | Inscribed | ||
OBERRESSL Jannis | 2005 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 110 | Inscribed | ||
WERNER Titus | 2007 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | 132 | Inscribed | ||
BIGGA Leandro | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 140 | Inscribed | ||
MAYER Leonard | 2006 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | 46 | Inscribed | ||
HEIß Andreas | 2005 |
GER SB DJK Rosenheim
|
R | 144 | Inscribed | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 48 | Inscribed | ||
MC CONELL Lino | 2005 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
NEITZEL Finn | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 41 | Inscribed | ||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 34 | Inscribed | ||
SALUS Hugo | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Louis | 2006 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
WINKLER Friedrich | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 136 | Inscribed | ||
HERMANNS Julius | 2005 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | 53 | Inscribed | ||
BECKMANN Otto | 2007 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 31 | Inscribed | ||
BRUSCHEK Robin | 2008 |
GER SV Angern
|
R | 124 | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Niklas | 2008 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | 86 | Inscribed | ||
PETRI Daniel | 2008 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | 149 | Inscribed | ||
VESTI Lucien | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | 97 | Inscribed | ||
FAITZ Philip | 2005 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 84 | Inscribed | ||
VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | 56 | Inscribed | ||
BAPPERT Felix | 2006 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | 72 | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Leander | 2005 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | 23 | Inscribed | ||
OTT Maxim | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 50 | Inscribed | ||
PUND Tammo | 2006 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 54 | Inscribed | ||
WILMSMEYER Tom | 2006 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | 59 | Inscribed | ||
FRITZ Johann | 2008 |
GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
R | 120 | Inscribed | ||
HÖFLER Julius | 2006 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
R | 62 | Inscribed | ||
POPP Alexander | 2007 |
GER TSV Bad Kissingen
|
R | 141 | Inscribed | ||
WITTEK Julian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 66 | Inscribed | ||
KELLER Tim | 2008 |
GER TSV Calw
|
L | 65 | Inscribed | ||
KAYMAS Esad | 2006 |
GER
|
L | 135 | Inscribed | ||
KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 64 | Inscribed | ||
NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
|
R | 102 | Inscribed | ||
WATTENBACH Finn | 2006 |
GER
|
L | 145 | Inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | 39 | Inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | 25 | Inscribed | ||
BÄR Oscar | 2005 |
GER TV Cannstatt
|
R | 121 | Inscribed | ||
ENGL Fabian | 2005 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 74 | Inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Jim | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
L | 152 | Inscribed | ||
HUBER Paul | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 142 | Inscribed | ||
JANSON Moritz | 2005 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 150 | Inscribed | ||
LOTTER Kajus | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 130 | Inscribed | ||
WERNER Andreas | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 151 | Inscribed | ||
WITTKE Marlon | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | 81 | Inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | 82 | Inscribed | ||
EBERT Tillmann | 2005 |
GER TV Markkleeberg
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | 76 | Inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | 68 | Inscribed | ||
BEIERER Henri | 2005 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | 92 | Inscribed | ||
DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIJKSTRA Thomas | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAN Yin | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOUSSET Tycho | 2005 |
NED s.v. Ter Weer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 |
NED s.v. Tréville
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CIEPLY Oliwier | 2005 |
POL AZS AWF Poznan
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FOGT Jakub | 2006 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOWAK Jan | 2005 |
POL Polonia Leszno
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TARIMCI Arda | 2005 |
TUR De Maneschermer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIRBACH Maximilian | - | GER DFC Düsseldorf | R | 16 | Cancelled | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | - | GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WENZ Francesco | - | GER MTV München | R | 93 | Cancelled | ||
HOHWY Fritz | - | GER Walddörfer SV | R | 153 | Cancelled |
135 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BROSCHE Tilman | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
B | CHRISTEN Roman | GER | TV Haueneberstein | ||
E | DROEGE Oliver | GER | MTV München | ||
CNV | ENKELMANN Aris | GER | SC Berlin | ||
CN | GASSAN Tim | GER | FSC Cottbus | ||
D | JANSEN Greta | GER | FC Moers | ||
KOLLER Korbinian | GER | KTF Luitpold München | |||
CN | KRÜGER Konstantin | GER | TG Münster | ||
CN | LANGHAMMER Tom | GER | Dresdener FC | ||
LIEB Marcel | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | FG Schwerin | |||
CN | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | GER | FC Moers |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Thüringer Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Thüringer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechtverband Niedersachsen e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Men's Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Foil | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
WOLF Horst | GER | Coach | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | ||
THEIß Sebastian | GER | Coach | Bremen 1860 Fechten | ||
LANGHAMMER Tom | GER | Coach | Dresdener FC | ||
NEUSCHAEFER Katharina | GER | Parents | FC Gröbenzell | ||
PICHLMEIER Martin | GER | Parents | FC Gröbenzell | ||
BLOCK Matthias | GER | Coach | FC Moers | ||
NEUHAUS Matthias | GER | Coach | FC Moers | ||
BOSSERHOFF Ulrich | GER | Parents | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
JACAK Pawel | POL | Coach | FC Tauberbischofsheim | ||
RUSS Nico | AUT | Coach | Fechtcentrum Halle | ||
ROSENHAMMER Andrea | GER | Coach | Fechtclub München | ||
PECHE Hubert | GER | Coach | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
PECHE Robert | GER | Coach | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
STUDENT Anke | GER | Parents | FG Recklinghausen | ||
PHIELIPEIT Jörg | GER | Coach | FG Rotation Berlin | ||
RODE Christina | GER | Coach | FG Schwerin | ||
SCHULZ Maik | GER | Coach | FG Schwerin | ||
UFTRING Niklas | GER | Coach | FS TG Würzburg | ||
GASSAN Tim | GER | Coach | FSC Cottbus | ||
PESCHKE Jens | GER | Coach | FSC Cottbus | ||
FRITZLAR Uwe | GER | Coach | FSC Jena | ||
BREUTNER Richard | GER | Coach | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | GER | Coach | KTF Luitpold München | ||
TAKATS Istvan | GER | Coach | KTF Luitpold München | ||
HENSEL Werner | GER | Coach | MTV Braunschweig | ||
OLBRICH Justus | GER | Coach | MTV München | ||
WEIßENBORN Ingo | GER | Coach | MTV München | ||
PICHLER Leonardo | GER | Coach | OSC Potsdam | ||
KÜHNER Michael | GER | Coach | PSV Stuttgart | ||
WEBER Chris | GER | Coach | PSV Stuttgart | ||
BIGGA Rene | GER | Parents | Quernheimer FC | ||
MAYER Wolfgang | GER | Parents | Quernheimer FC | ||
RAPOLTI Tiberiu | ROU | Coach | Quernheimer FC | ||
HEISS Ute | GER | Parents | SB DJK Rosenheim | ||
ENKELMANN Aris | GER | Coach | SC Berlin | ||
ULBRICH Frank | GER | Coach | SC Berlin | ||
HERMANNS Achim | GER | Parents | SC Korb | ||
BECKMANN Benedikt | GER | Coach | SV Angern | ||
KÖHLER Joey | GER | Coach | SVA Oranienburg | ||
PETRI Alexander | GER | Parents | TB Burgsteinfurt | ||
VESTI Herbert | GER | Parents | TFC Hanau | ||
TRAAR Norman | GER | Coach | TG Dörnigheim | ||
BAPPERT Dirk | GER | Coach | TG Frankenthal | ||
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy | GER | Coach | TG Münster | ||
ANICULAESEI-WEBER Vasile | GER | Coach | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||
FRITZ Achim | GER | Parents | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||
FOLGORI Marco | ITA | Coach | TSG Weinheim | ||
WITTEK Daniela | GER | Parents | TSV Bad Kissingen | ||
D'OTTAVIO Ida | GER | Coach | TSV Calw | ||
KELLER Timo | GER | Parents | TSV Calw | ||
NEUMEISTER Wilhelm | GER | Coach | TSV Tettnang | ||
JANSSEN Nele | GER | Parents | TSV Winsen | ||
MAISON Wolfgang | GER | Parents | TSV Winsen | ||
SEEMANN Sibille | GER | Parents | TSV Winsen | ||
MAIER Rainer | GER | Coach | TV Cannstatt | ||
FRANKE Ilsabé | GER | Coach | TV Haueneberstein | ||
FRANKE Tim Ole | GER | Coach | TV Haueneberstein | ||
GABEL Jürgen | GER | Coach | TV Lahr | ||
EBERT Ferdinand | GER | Coach | TV Markkleeberg | ||
REKOW Hans Jörg | GER | Parents | TV Neu Isenburg | ||
KRUMSTROH Sönke | GER | Coach | Walddörfer SV | ||
JUNGHANNS Richard | GER | Coach | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
KLEIBRINK Benjamin | GER | Coach | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
FOGT Przemyslaw | POL | Coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
GARCIA-PEREZ Oscar | BEL | Coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
KENTER Pascal | NED | Coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
NOWAK Sebastian | POL | Parents | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
VIDAL Philippe | FRA | Coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime | ||
WINSTANLEY Sandra | NED | Coach | Fédération Internationale d'Escrime |