Sabre Noir (BEL)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | National | Sabre | Active | |
National | N2 National | Sabre | 2017年11月19日 | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024年4月20日 | BEL FF | Ronse |
CB/BK #U13/U15 2024 Belgian Championships |
U13 U15 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 4 (3) |
|||
2024年4月6日 | BEL FF | Liege |
EVF EVF Circuit EVF Sabre Circuit |
O40 O50 O60 O70 |
Sabre 2 (1) |
||||
2024年3月23日 | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CB/BK #Seniors 2024 Belgian Championships |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 5 (2) |
|||
2024年2月17日 | BEL FF | Huy |
CJL#4 5 Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 2024 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 | |||||
2024年1月21日 | BEL FF | Waterloo |
CN/NC #2 Circuit National Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 30 (2) |
Sabre 7 (3) |
|||
2023年11月25日 | BEL FF | Perwez |
CN/NC #2 2023 Challenge A. Dury - De l'Orneau Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 4 (2) |
|||
2023年2月12日 | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CN/NC #3 National Cup Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 32 (1) |
Sabre 6 (3) |
|||
2023年1月21日 | BEL FF | Watermael-Boitsfort |
CJL#3 2023 Circuit Jeunes Lames Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Sabre 28 (1) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
2022年11月5日 | GER NR | Kenten |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 34 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch |
U17 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 9 (6) |
|||
2022年9月17日 | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas |
CN/NC #1 13 Circuit national 2022 Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 57 (2) |
Sabre 1 (1) |
|||
2022年9月17日 | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas | 2022 De Gulden Klauw - internationaal sabeltornooi | U11 U13 U15 U9 VET |
Sabre 12 (1) |
Sabre 6 (2) |
|||
2022年5月21日 | BEL FF | Libramont |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Championships |
U13 U15 |
Sabre 57 (2) |
Sabre 9 (6) |
|||
2022年3月26日 | BEL FF | Ciney |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Championships |
Senior |
Sabre 10 (1) |
Sabre 6 (4) |
|||
2022年2月19日 | BEL FF | Embourg |
CJL#4 5 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Sabre 10 (1) |
Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
2022年2月19日 | BEL FF | Embourg |
CN/NC #3 5 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 27 (2) |
Sabre 3 (2) |
|||
2022年1月22日 | BEL FF | Watermael-Boitsfort |
CJL#3 2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 |
Sabre 4 (3) |
||||
2021年11月28日 | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CN/NC #2 2021 Tournoi de la Ville de Gembloux Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior |
Sabre 20 (2) |
Sabre 5 (3) |
|||
2021年11月6日 | GER NR | Kenten |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 33 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch |
U17 |
Sabre 36 (2) |
Sabre 9 (4) |
|||
2021年9月18日 | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas |
CN/NC #1 12 Circuit national 2021 Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 8 (4) |
|||
2020年10月10日 | BEL FF | Libramont |
CB/BK 2020 Belgian Championships |
U17 U20 | |||||
2020年9月19日 | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas |
11 Circuit national 2020
CN/NC |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 5 (3) |
||||
2020年9月19日 | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas | 11 internationaal sabeltornooi 2020 | U12 U14 VET |
Sabre 2 (1) |
||||
2020年2月8日 | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CN/NC Tournoi de Gembloux Circuit National / National Circuit |
Senior U17 |
Sabre 31 (1) |
Sabre 7 (3) |
|||
2020年1月11日 | BEL FF | Leuven |
CJL 3 Youth Prize Leuven 2020 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U10 U12 U14 |
Sabre 15 (1) |
||||
2019年9月21日 | BEL VS | Sint Niklaas |
CN/NC De Gulden Klauw Circuit National / National Circuit |
Senior U12 U14 U17 |
Sabre 70 (2) |
Sabre 2 (1) |
|||
2018年11月17日 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC Etropolski’s sabre U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 2 (2) |
|||
2018年11月3日 | GER NR | Kenten |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 31 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch |
U17 |
Sabre 21 (1) |
Sabre 5 (3) |