License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
International | FIE B | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024年2月17日 | SRB | Vrsac |
FIE Star Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2024年1月27日 | SRB | Novi Sad |
EFC Novi Sad Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (8) |
|||
2024年1月12日 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2024 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2023年12月16日 | GRE | Athen |
FIE Athens Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
2023年12月2日 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 53 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (7) |
|||
2023年10月28日 | AUT KÄ | Klagenfurt |
EFC Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 11 (8) |
|||
2023年10月14日 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 8 (7) |
|||
2023年9月24日 | SRB | Belgrade |
FIE 69 Belgrade Trophy Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 57 (2) |
Epee 14 (6) |
|||
2023年1月13日 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2023 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 10 (6) |
|||
2022年12月17日 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 24 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 13 (7) |
|||
2022年12月3日 | GER | Laupheim |
FIE 52 Uhlmann-Cup 2023 World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (5) |
|||
2022年11月19日 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (5) |
|||
2022年10月22日 | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2022年10月22日 | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 6 (5) |
|||
2022年10月8日 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 7 (4) |
|||
2022年9月3日 | SRB | Belgrad |
FIE 68 Belgrade Trophy Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
2022年1月14日 | SVK | Bratislava |
EFC 2022 Coupe du Danube U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 11 (8) |
|||
2021年10月23日 | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 6 (4) |
|||
2021年10月23日 | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (7) |
|||
2021年10月2日 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
2019年12月14日 | GRE | Heraklion |
FIE Heraklion Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (7) |
|||
2019年10月19日 | SRB | Belgrade |
EFC Belgrade Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 5 (3) |
||||
2019年10月12日 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 2 (2) |
|||
2019年10月5日 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (3) |
|||
2019年9月1日 | SRB | Belgrad |
FIE 65 Belgrade Trophy Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 6 (3) |
|||
2018年12月15日 | GRE | Heraklion |
FIE World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (6) |
|||
2018年11月17日 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 3 (3) |
||||
2018年10月13日 | CRO | Split |
FIE St.Duje Cup Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Epee 72 (3) |
Epee 15 (5) |