License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regional | D Regional | Foil | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
2024年4月20日 | GER ST | Halle | 29 Internationaler König-Pokal 2024 | U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
2024年3月2日 | GER BE | Berlin | 27 OSC Frühlingsturnier | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 2 (2) |
|||
2024年2月24日 | GER MV | Schwerin |
Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern Cup Petermännchen - International Competition 2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV |
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 |
Foil 45 (2) |
Foil 21 (5) |
|||
2024年1月6日 | GER SN | Dresden | 2024 Cup Karl May | U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 42 (1) |
Foil 6 (1) |
|||
2023年12月2日 | GER SN | Schkeuditz |
31 Sächsisches Wichtel Cup 2023
Ranglistenturnier für SN, TH, ST, BR, BE, MV |
U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 31 (2) |
Foil 2 (1) |
|||
2023年11月11日 | GER SN | Meißen |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
2023年6月4日 | GER SN | Dresden | Central German Championships | U13 | |||||
2023年6月3日 | GER SN | Dresden | 2023 Cup Karl May | U11 U9 |
Foil 1 (1) |
||||
2023年3月5日 | GER TH | Altenburg |
2023 Championships of Thüringen
Einzel |
U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Epee 25 (2) |
Epee 4 (2) |
|||
2023年2月4日 | GER HE | Frankfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Allstar Deutschland Challenge |
U15 |
Epee 13 (7) |
||||
2023年1月21日 | GER SN | Chemnitz | 2023 Chemnitz Youth Tournament | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Foil 25 (2) |
Foil 32 (12) |
|||
2022年12月10日 | GER BR | Spremberg |
Lauermann-Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
2022年11月12日 | GER SN | Radebeul |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 51 (2) |
Foil 13 (5) |
|||
2022年9月25日 | GER SN | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | U15 U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (9) |
|||
2022年7月2日 | GER SN | Weißwasser | 2022 Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) Epee 4 (3) |