SES Sion
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/5/13 / 2023/5/14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Mixed U12 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
21 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/6/17 / 2023/6/18 | Sierre | Championnats Valaisans | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
3 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Team | |
3 | 2023/5/27 / 2023/5/28 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
3Q | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
0A | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 2023/12/16 / 2023/12/17 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
24 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 2023/9/2 / 2023/9/3 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023/9/2 / 2023/9/3 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
6 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 24 | 21 | 5 |
Losses Round | 16 | 10 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 6 | 2 |
Total hits | 277 | 214 | 36 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.94 / 5) | 4 (4 / 4) | 4 (4 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.88 (3 / 2.78) | 1.8 (2.2 / 1.4) | 1 (1.25 / 0.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12 (12 / 12) | 10 (10 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (7.6 / 8.67) | 5.33 (4 / 6.67) | 4.5 (0 / 4.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 410.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SES Sion (SUI) | Club | 2021年2月28日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.