SVA Oranienburg
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
2020年10月11日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | KRAUSE Kay |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 2023/3/18 / 2023/3/19 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2023/6/17 / 2023/6/18 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/2/24 / 2024/2/25 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2024/1/14 | Berlin | Kleiner Weißer Bär | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 2023/9/9 / 2023/9/10 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 2022/8/27 / 2022/8/28 | Greifswald | Baltic Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 2024/4/13 / 2024/4/14 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 2023/12/2 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 2023/11/18 / 2023/11/19 | Bremen | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme 2023 | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
17 | 2023/3/4 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 2023/2/25 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
20 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
50 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 2023/1/14 / 2023/1/15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 2023/1/14 / 2023/1/15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
21 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
18 | 2022/11/26 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2024/3/9 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2024/2/17 / 2024/2/18 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 2023/9/2 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2023/3/11 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2023/2/4 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2022/10/30 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2022/6/18 | Schwerin | Landesjugendsportspiele MV | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2022/5/21 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2022/2/19 / 2022/2/20 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
24 | 2024/2/17 / 2024/2/18 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
21 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 2023/5/13 / 2023/5/14 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
15 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 109 | 71 | 12 |
Losses Round | 99 | 85 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 25 | 13 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 25 | 20 | 4 |
Total hits | 1141 | 748 | 134 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.05 (2.04 / 2.06) | 1.79 (1.82 / 1.77) | 2.25 (1.33 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10.6 (10.91 / 10.36) | 11.15 (11.88 / 10) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.12 (4.82 / 5.75) | 4.8 (3.89 / 5.55) | 4 (2.5 / 5.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 50.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 50.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
7 | 19.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVA Oranienburg (GER) | Club | 2020年10月7日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.