Riviera Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 2024/5/1 / 2024/5/8 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
37 | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
35 | 2023/12/15 / 2023/12/17 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
121 | 2023/5/10 / 2023/5/17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
59 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
30 | 2022/12/16 / 2022/12/18 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
108 | 2022/5/11 / 2022/5/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
68 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2023/6/3 / 2023/6/4 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024/6/8 / 2024/6/9 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 2022/6/18 / 2022/6/19 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2022/1/29 / 2022/1/30 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2023/1/7 / 2023/1/8 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
23 | 2023/10/1 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
29 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Women's U14 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Riviera Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.