Pentamodena
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024/3/21 / 2024/3/24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Women's Senior Team B1 | |
9 | 2023/6/2 / 2023/6/5 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Foil Women's Senior Team B1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
120 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
129 | 2023/2/24 / 2023/2/26 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
104 | 2022/10/29 / 2022/10/30 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
148 | 2022/10/22 / 2022/10/23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
57 | 2022/3/19 / 2022/3/20 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
51 | 2021/12/3 / 2021/12/5 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2022/2/27 | San Lazzaro | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2021/4/24 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pentamodena (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.