Udinese Scherma
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 2023/5/10 / 2023/5/17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
41 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
72 | 2022/12/16 / 2022/12/18 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
85 | 2022/5/11 / 2022/5/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
102 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
31 | 2021/12/17 / 2021/12/20 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
100 | 2021/10/9 / 2021/10/19 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2023/1/14 / 2023/1/15 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2022/11/6 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2021/6/6 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2021/5/9 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
13 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Udinese Scherma (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.