Societa Scherma Pordenone
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 2022/5/11 / 2022/5/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
42 | 2021/12/17 / 2021/12/20 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
124 | 2021/10/9 / 2021/10/19 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2024/2/25 | San Quirino | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024/1/20 | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2023/10/14 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2022/2/26 / 2022/2/27 | Trieste | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2021/10/23 / 2021/10/24 | Manzano | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2021/5/9 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2019/11/24 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2024/4/14 | Pordenone | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 2023/9/24 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
20 | 2023/1/14 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 2022/10/1 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2021/6/6 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
14 | 2019/4/20 | Isola della Scala | Trofeo del Riso | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2022/2/19 / 2022/2/20 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Societa Scherma Pordenone (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.