FC Tauberbischofsheim
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
2021年7月22日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | UFTRING Niklas |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 2024/6/15 / 2024/6/16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 2024/6/15 / 2024/6/16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
58 | 2024/6/1 / 2024/6/2 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023/10/3 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Tettnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Tettnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Team | |
5 | 2023/3/18 / 2023/3/19 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
14 | 2023/10/2 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2022/11/19 / 2022/11/20 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2021/11/13 / 2021/11/14 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
28 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 2024/2/18 | Frankfurt am Main | Rhein-Main Degen-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
19 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
19 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 2022/1/29 / 2022/1/30 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2023/7/15 / 2023/7/16 | Burghausen | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2023/7/15 / 2023/7/16 | Burghausen | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2023/7/8 / 2023/7/9 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2022/7/9 / 2022/7/10 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 2022/7/2 / 2022/7/3 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
0A | 2022/3/19 / 2022/3/20 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2021/10/23 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 2023/11/18 / 2023/11/19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
39 | 2023/11/18 / 2023/11/19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 22 | 39 | 12 |
Losses Round | 40 | 21 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 13 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 19 | 10 | 4 |
Total hits | 437 | 416 | 152 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (4.9 / 5) | 5.42 (5 / 5.71) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.03 (2 / 2.06) | 2.76 (2.67 / 2.83) | 2.45 (2.27 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10.92 (10.78 / 11.25) | 8.77 (8.55 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.47 (4.88 / 5.91) | 5.1 (5.5 / 5) | 4.5 (6 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
58 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
4 | 23.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 38.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 58.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
3 | 69.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
2 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 50.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 2021年7月7日 | 2024年7月31日 | First membership |
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | Club | 2024年8月1日 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.