Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 2023/1/28 / 2023/1/29 | Napoli | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
170 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024/6/5 / 2024/6/10 | Cagliari | Italian Championships Team A1 | Foil Men's Senior Team A1 | |
39 | 2024/5/24 / 2024/5/26 | Genova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 2024/5/10 / 2024/5/13 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 2023/6/15 / 2023/6/18 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Foil Men's Senior Individual Silver | |
61 | 2023/5/25 / 2023/5/28 | Padova | Italian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
41 | 2023/5/19 / 2023/5/21 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Foil Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2022/5/11 / 2022/5/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 2021/12/17 / 2021/12/20 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 2024/3/7 / 2024/3/10 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
90 | 2024/2/17 / 2024/2/18 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
104 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
119 | 2023/11/18 / 2023/11/19 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
125 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
18 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
106 | 2023/3/9 / 2023/3/12 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
77 | 2023/2/24 / 2023/2/26 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
55 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
92 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
96 | 2022/10/29 / 2022/10/30 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
32 | 2022/10/22 / 2022/10/23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 2022/5/11 / 2022/5/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 2022/3/19 / 2022/3/20 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2021/12/3 / 2021/12/5 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 2021/10/9 / 2021/10/19 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
10 | 2021/10/9 / 2021/10/19 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/2/11 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
2 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
1 | 2022/5/21 / 2022/5/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
2 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 2022/4/23 / 2022/4/24 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2020/2/23 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2023/12/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 2021/6/5 / 2021/6/6 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 2021/6/5 / 2021/6/6 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2019/3/3 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2022/1/29 / 2022/1/30 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2022/1/29 / 2022/1/30 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2023/4/30 / 2023/5/1 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 2021/11/6 / 2021/11/7 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 2021/5/15 / 2021/5/16 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2021/5/15 / 2021/5/16 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2022/2/19 / 2022/2/20 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
5 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2019/2/17 | Arcade | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 4 |
Losses Round | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 58 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.29 (2 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (13 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.