FC Leipzig
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
2024年6月8日 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
2021年11月12日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
141 | 2024/3/21 / 2024/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
101 | 2024/3/2 / 2024/3/3 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U13 Team | |
2 | 2023/7/1 / 2023/7/2 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Men's U11 Team | |
3 | 2022/7/2 / 2022/7/3 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Men's U11 Team | |
6 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2024/4/6 / 2024/4/7 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
19 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2024/5/25 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
19 | 2024/1/6 / 2024/1/7 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
11 | 2023/12/16 | Erfurt | Erfurter Degen-Challenge | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
12 | 2023/11/25 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
12 | 2023/3/4 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
19 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
15 | 2022/11/26 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
14 | 2022/3/26 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 2023/7/1 / 2023/7/2 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 2023/5/13 / 2023/5/14 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2023/11/18 / 2023/11/19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
15 | 2023/6/3 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
15 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
15 | 2022/7/2 / 2022/7/3 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 22 | 4 |
Losses Round | 46 | 31 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 12 | 7 | 3 |
Total hits | 323 | 257 | 59 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.63 (1.55 / 1.71) | 1.68 (1.69 / 1.67) | 2.08 (2 / 2.14) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4.08 (4 / 4.11) | 3.57 (3.5 / 3.67) | 4 (3 / 6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
28 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | Club | 2021年11月9日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.