TSG Eislingen
Sabre
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 1 |
2021年10月8日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2024/3/21 / 2024/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/7/13 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2024/7/13 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Team | |
6 | 2024/7/6 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2024/7/6 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Team | |
8 | 2023/7/15 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2023/7/15 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2021/12/4 / 2021/12/5 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024/4/13 / 2024/4/14 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
11 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 2023/3/11 / 2023/3/12 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
16 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2023/10/7 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 2022/10/1 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U9 Individual | |
3 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U9 Individual | |
5 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024/1/27 / 2024/1/28 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
10 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 43 | 21 | 8 |
Losses Round | 2 | 25 | 30 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 13 | 14 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3 |
Total hits | 32 | 459 | 359 | 87 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.91 (4.83 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (4 / 0) | 2.64 (2.64 / 2.64) | 2.2 (2.14 / 2.25) | 2 (4 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (10 / 0) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 3 (3 / 0) | 5.2 (6.25 / 4.5) | 5.33 (5.6 / 5) | 7 (0 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.0000 | 2024 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 80.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U11 Individual | |||||
5 | 85.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 2021年10月7日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.