Fechtcentrum Halle
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 2 |
2021年10月6日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | JETZ Johannes |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Leipzig | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
81 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
24 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
40 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 2022/11/19 / 2022/11/20 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
246 | 2022/11/19 / 2022/11/20 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
48 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2023/4/22 / 2023/4/23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
11 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
64 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Weinheim | Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 2024/1/28 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 2023/9/23 / 2023/9/24 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
69 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
67 | 2022/10/22 / 2022/10/23 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
48 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2022/9/17 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Weißenfels | Open Championships of saxony-anhalt | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Weißenfels | Open Championships of saxony-anhalt | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2022/9/18 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2022/3/12 / 2022/3/13 | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2024/4/13 / 2024/4/14 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2023/10/7 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 2021/10/9 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2022/10/8 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
41 | 2022/3/20 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2024/2/24 / 2024/2/25 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 66 | 25 | 31 |
Losses Round | 25 | 33 | 32 |
Wins Elimination direct | 24 | 8 | 9 |
Losses Elimination direct | 16 | 9 | 8 |
Total hits | 855 | 386 | 403 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.2 (2.08 / 2.31) | 1.76 (1.31 / 2.18) | 1.91 (1.87 / 1.94) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.38 (13.5 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) | 14.56 (15 / 14.2) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.94 (9 / 6.88) | 9.22 (10 / 7.67) | 7 (7 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
478 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
573 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 2.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
22 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 30.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
43 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
57 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
28 | 8.5000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
68 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
70 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 191.5000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 21.2000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 0.9000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 95.7000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 96.6000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 37.0000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 9.0000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 81.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 9.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | JETZ Johannes | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | HERTEL Matthias |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | Club | 2021年10月5日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.