Eintracht Frankfurt
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 2 |
2019年6月8日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
116 | 2022/11/26 / 2022/11/27 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
6 | 2022/5/14 / 2022/5/15 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 2023/5/6 / 2023/5/7 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
50 | 2022/5/14 / 2022/5/15 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 2023/10/7 / 2023/10/8 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
26 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 2023/10/7 / 2023/10/8 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
52 | 2022/11/5 / 2022/11/6 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
48 | 2022/10/22 / 2022/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2022/10/1 / 2022/10/2 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 2022/5/7 / 2022/5/8 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
36 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
33 | 2022/2/5 / 2022/2/6 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
8 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 2021/9/11 / 2021/9/12 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 2020/2/29 / 2020/3/1 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2020/2/29 / 2020/3/1 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 2024/2/3 / 2024/2/4 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2023/2/18 / 2023/2/19 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2022/9/24 / 2022/9/25 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
25 | 2021/9/11 / 2021/9/12 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 2020/2/29 / 2020/3/1 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2022/3/26 / 2022/3/27 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 2021/11/27 / 2021/11/28 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2020/2/22 / 2020/2/23 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2023/9/16 / 2023/9/17 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 2023/3/18 / 2023/3/19 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2023/3/18 / 2023/3/19 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 2023/3/4 / 2023/3/5 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 2022/9/10 / 2022/9/11 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2020/10/3 / 2020/10/4 | Onhaye | CJL | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 2020/1/25 / 2020/1/26 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 2019/12/14 / 2019/12/15 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 2019/11/2 / 2019/11/3 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 2019/10/27 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2022/11/19 / 2022/11/20 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2022/7/9 / 2022/7/10 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2021/9/4 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 2020/2/14 | Darmstadt | Hessenliga Epee 3 | Epee Open U13 Individual | |
7 | 2020/1/23 | Frankfurt | Hessenliga Epee 2 | Epee Open U13 Individual | |
1 | 2020/1/18 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 2019/11/26 | Offenbach | Hessenliga Epee 1 | Epee Open U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 2019/11/16 / 2019/11/17 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 2019/10/12 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 39 | 31 |
Losses Round | 9 | 44 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 5 | 21 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 12 | 16 |
Total hits | 224 | 501 | 683 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.69 (4.78 / 4.62) | 4.9 (4.85 / 4.94) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (3 / 2.4) | 2.77 (3 / 2.5) | 2.78 (2.3 / 3.38) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.9 (15 / 14.75) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (14 / 10.25) | 10.08 (10.14 / 10) | 10.5 (10.91 / 9.6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
467 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 0.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
28 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
64 | 2.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
27 | 10.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
26 | 9.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
58 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
32 | 96.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
64 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
64 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 64.5200 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 32.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 52.2100 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 44.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
29 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 21.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 47.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
11 | 9.0900 | 2020 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
13 | 0.0800 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 9.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | Club | 2019年5月27日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.