Dukla Olomouc
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 2024/4/12 / 2024/4/20 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024/2/22 / 2024/2/25 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2024/2/22 / 2024/2/25 | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 2023/2/21 / 2023/2/24 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2023/2/21 / 2023/2/24 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 2024/1/4 / 2024/1/7 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
166 | 2023/12/2 / 2023/12/3 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2024/2/10 / 2024/2/11 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
90 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2024/1/12 / 2024/1/14 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
64 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2023/10/28 / 2023/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
68 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
95 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
110 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 2023/1/13 / 2023/1/15 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
143 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 2022/10/28 / 2022/10/29 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
187 | 2022/10/8 / 2022/10/9 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
59 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
134 | 2022/1/14 / 2022/1/16 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 2021/10/30 / 2021/10/31 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
118 | 2021/10/2 / 2021/10/3 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/6/24 / 2023/6/25 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 2023/6/24 / 2023/6/25 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/6/11 / 2022/6/12 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2020/9/5 / 2020/9/6 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2022/6/11 / 2022/6/12 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 2021/9/26 / 2021/9/28 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2019/10/5 / 2019/10/6 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2023/3/16 / 2023/3/20 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
23 | 2022/6/9 / 2022/6/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
34 | 2021/6/17 / 2021/6/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2019/3/21 / 2019/3/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
59 | 2018/3/21 / 2018/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 25 | 22 | 15 |
Losses Round | 21 | 20 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Total hits | 333 | 327 | 193 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (4.88 / 5) | 4.8 (4.75 / 4.86) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (2.77 / 3) | 2.75 (2.6 / 2.8) | 3.08 (2.8 / 3.29) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.71 (14.5 / 15) | 14.67 (14.5 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.43 (10.33 / 10.5) | 8.57 (8.5 / 8.67) | 8 (9 / 7.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | 2.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 36.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
96 | 35.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
186 | 12.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.