National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 0 |
2024年7月14日 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | |
2020年6月26日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | ||
2019年8月31日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2019
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Poznan | AMU Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
164 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
234 | 2023/11/25 / 2023/11/26 | Nürnberg | Cadet Ciruit | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 2023/6/10 / 2023/6/11 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2023/6/10 / 2023/6/11 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
25 | 2024/5/11 / 2024/5/12 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 2023/3/18 / 2023/3/19 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 2023/3/18 / 2023/3/19 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
14 | 2022/6/18 / 2022/6/19 | Würzburg | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2024/1/28 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 2023/10/21 / 2023/10/22 | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 2023/9/30 / 2023/10/1 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 2023/9/23 / 2023/9/24 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2024/1/20 / 2024/1/21 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/25 / 2023/3/26 | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 2021/9/11 / 2021/9/12 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2021/9/11 / 2021/9/12 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 2021/9/11 / 2021/9/12 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019/5/4 | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/4/13 / 2024/4/14 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2023/3/4 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2023/1/14 / 2023/1/15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2023/1/14 / 2023/1/15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2022/11/26 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2022/4/2 / 2022/4/3 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2021/11/20 / 2021/11/21 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2019/9/14 / 2019/9/15 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2024/4/20 / 2024/4/21 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 2023/4/29 / 2023/4/30 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 2023/2/11 / 2023/2/12 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 2022/3/5 / 2022/3/6 | Braunschweig | Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 2021/11/20 / 2021/11/21 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 2021/10/9 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 2019/4/27 / 2019/4/28 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
0A | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2024/3/16 / 2024/3/17 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2024/3/9 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 2024/2/17 / 2024/2/18 | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2023/11/11 / 2023/11/12 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2023/9/2 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2023/3/11 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2023/2/4 / 2023/2/5 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2022/12/10 / 2022/12/11 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2022/11/12 / 2022/11/13 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2022/10/30 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2022/9/3 | Hamburg | Hamburger Hansepokal | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2021/8/7 | Spremberg | Kick-Off | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2021/7/24 / 2021/7/25 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2020/2/29 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 2020/2/1 / 2020/2/2 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 2019/12/7 / 2019/12/8 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2019/11/9 / 2019/11/10 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 2019/10/27 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
10 | 2019/6/1 | Spremberg | The last fight of the season | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
3 | 2018/10/28 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 97 | 144 | 60 |
Losses Round | 42 | 20 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 35 | 48 | 13 |
Losses Elimination direct | 16 | 11 | 10 |
Total hits | 1211 | 1405 | 527 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.91 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.81 (1.78 / 1.84) | 2.55 (3.09 / 1.89) | 1.7 (1.6 / 1.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.33 (12.33 / 10.56) | 10.77 (10.71 / 10.83) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.06 (4.6 / 9.64) | 8.18 (9.4 / 7.17) | 3.6 (3 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
454 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 0.2000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 0.8500 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
48 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
26 | 8.5000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
14 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 172.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 54.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 151.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 234.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
6 | 13.0000 | 2021 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 17.0000 | 2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 28.0000 | 2018 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Florett - Cottbus | KRAUSE Kay |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Florett - Cottbus | KRAUSE Kay |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ekays Fencing Projects (GER) | Club | 2021年6月1日 | ||
FSC Cottbus (GER) | Club | 2018年3月22日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.