TSG Eislingen
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
10 | 5 | 1 |
2018年4月6日 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2024/6/29 / 2024/6/30 | Budapest | U14 EFC Festival | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2024/5/18 | Grodzisk | European Circuit | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2024/4/27 / 2024/4/28 | Antalya | European Circuit | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2024/3/23 / 2024/3/24 | Ciudad Real | Fencing Cup Quijote | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2023/11/17 | Sofia | Etropolski's sabre | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 2023/4/29 | Praha | Golden Leaf | Sabre Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2022/11/18 | Sofia | Etropolski's sabre | Sabre Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 2024/1/13 / 2024/1/14 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
114 | 2023/12/9 / 2023/12/10 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
95 | 2023/11/18 / 2023/11/19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 2023/11/18 / 2023/11/19 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
52 | 2023/10/14 / 2023/10/15 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/6/22 / 2024/6/23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Team | |
6 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2024/5/25 / 2024/5/26 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2023/5/20 / 2023/5/21 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2023/5/20 / 2023/5/21 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Team | |
2 | 2023/5/13 / 2023/5/14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2023/5/13 / 2023/5/14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Team | |
6 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2022/5/28 / 2022/5/29 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 2022/4/30 / 2022/5/1 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2024/6/22 / 2024/6/23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023/11/4 / 2023/11/5 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2023/9/23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2023/3/16 / 2023/3/20 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 2022/6/9 / 2022/6/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024/3/21 / 2024/3/25 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2018/7/14 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024/5/4 / 2024/5/5 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2024/4/13 / 2024/4/14 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2024/4/13 / 2024/4/14 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2023/4/1 / 2023/4/2 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2023/1/21 / 2023/1/22 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2022/12/17 / 2022/12/18 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2022/12/3 / 2022/12/4 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 2022/4/9 / 2022/4/10 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2022/2/12 / 2022/2/13 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2021/12/4 / 2021/12/5 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2020/2/8 / 2020/2/9 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2020/1/18 / 2020/1/19 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2019/11/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2024/3/9 / 2024/3/10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2022/10/15 / 2022/10/16 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2022/10/1 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2022/10/1 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2021/10/16 / 2021/10/17 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2020/10/10 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 2019/10/19 / 2019/10/20 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 2019/10/12 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019/4/6 / 2019/4/7 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U9 Individual | |
1 | 2018/4/14 / 2018/4/15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U9 Individual |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 10 | 85 | 115 | 80 |
Losses Round | 1 | 21 | 9 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 57 | 49 | 36 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 20 | 5 | 8 |
Total hits | 140 | 1526 | 1242 | 875 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (4.9 / 5) | 4.93 (4.89 / 4.95) |
Average hits losing Round | 4 (0 / 4) | 2.67 (2.56 / 2.75) | 2.22 (3 / 2) | 2.5 (2.29 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 12.47 (15 / 11.74) | 11.06 (11.11 / 11.04) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 9.5 (9.8 / 8.6) | 8.4 (9 / 6) | 7.88 (7 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 18.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 38.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
2 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
6 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 214.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 83.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 100.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
4 | 69.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individual | |||||
2 | 62.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 50.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 2018年3月22日 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.